Free Tennis Predictions For 11th December 2019 – Bestprediction.site

Free Tennis Predictions are available 24/7 on this page. These predictions are calculated based on statistics, Fixtures, rankings, history and other considered elements.

Free Tennis Predictions

Tennis Prediction For 11th December 2019

Futures

  • Marozsan F. VS Netuschil M. – Marozsan F. to win
  • Sorrentino L. VS Jorda Sanchis D. – Jorda Sanchis D. to win
  • Shevchenko A. VS Valkusz M. –  Valkusz M. to win
  • Lavagno E. VS Roncalli S. – Roncalli S. to win
  • Nusdeo J. VS Caldes J. – Caldes J. to win
  • Lebedev A. VS Zukas M. – Zukas M. to win
  • Tamm K. VS Ricca G. – Tamm K. to win

Tennis Prediction For 10th December 2019

Best Prediction Site VIP OFFERS

Futures

  • Colacioppo G. VS  Peranamallur V. – Colacioppo G. to win
  • Caldes J. VS Del Federico A. – Caldes J. to win
  • Dhoe B. VS Rikl P. – Rikl P. to win
  • Zemel Y. VS Schell N. – Schell N. to win
  • Tenti F. VS Dica N. – Tenti F. to win
  • Gelhardt L. VS Jandric D. – Gelhardt L. to win
  • Pichler D. VS Beloborodko I. – Pichler D. To win

Tennis Prediction For 9th December 2019

Futures

  • Paty M. VS Khan S. – Khan S. to win

WTA, Dubai ITF

  • Diatchenko V. VS Ruse E. – Diatchenko V. to win
  • Galfi D. VS Bogdan A. – Bogdan A. to win
  • Paquet C. VS Molinaro E. – Paquet C. to win
  • Jani R. VS Amanmuradova A. – Jani R. to win
  • Krunic A. VS Gasanova A. – Krunic A. to win

Tennis Prediction For 8th December 2019

Futures

  • Marozsan F. VS Slobodshikov R. – Marozsan F. to win
  • Tenti F. VS Martin Tiffon P. – Martin Tiffon P. to win
  • Rinderknech A. VS Hemery C. – Hemery C. to win
  • Kachmazov A. VS Pokotilov B. – Kachmazov A. to win
  • Coppini A. VS Cerny M. – Coppini A. to win
  • De Bernardis A. VS Loncar S. – Loncar S. to win
  • Van Baal A. VS Nagoudi A. – Van Baal A. to win

Tennis Prediction For 7th December 2019

Futures

  • Palan D. VS Ochi M. – Ochi M. to win
  • Kalenichenko D. VS Kuzmanov D. – Kuzmanov D. to win
  • Kotov P. VS Marozsan F. – Kotov P. to win
  • Hemery C. VS Svrcina D. – Hemery C. to win
  • Pokotilov B. VS Oliel Y. –  Oliel Y. to win
  • Choinski J. VS Jubb P. – Choinski J. to win
  • Iradukunda G. VS Kirchheimer S. – Kirchheimer S. to win
  • Galarneau A. VS Matusevich A. – Galarneau A. to win

Tennis Prediction For 6th December 2019

Futures

  • Crnokrak A. VS Ochi M. – Ochi M. to win
  • Stevens B. VS Netuschil M. – Netuschil M. to win
  • Ornago F. VS Tenti F. – Ornago F. to win
  • Juarez F. VS Michalski D. – Michalski D. to win
  • Martin Tiffon P. VS Miceli M. – Martin Tiffon P. to win

Tennis Prediction For 5th December 2019

Futures

  • Noguchi R. VS Ho R. – Noguchi R. to win
  • Dev S. VS Palan D. – Palan D. to win
  • Agarwal R. VS Kim C. – Kim C. to win
  • Pervolarakis M. VS Kachmazov A. – Pervolarakis M. to win
  • Paul J. VS Carr S. – Carr S. to win
  • Kirkin E. VS Kiuamov T. – Kirkin E. to win

Tennis Prediction For 4th December 2019

Futures

  • Bava H. VS Kalenichenko D. – Kalenichenko D. to win
  • El Mihdawy A. VS Crnokrak A. – El Mihdawy A. to win
  • Kalyanpur A. VS Pietri B. – Pietri B. to win
  • Stevenson K. VS Palan D. – Stevenson K. to win
  • Court J. VS Lee J. – Lee J. to win
  • Chung H. VS Shanmugam A. – Chung H. to win
  • Jorda Sanchis D. VS Marozsan F. – Marozsan F. to win

Tennis Prediction For 3rd December 2019

Futures

  • Palan D. VS Court J. – Palan D. to win
  • Lee J. VS Kovapitukted P. – Lee J. to win
  • Lee K. VS Dev S. – Lee K. to win
  • Yamanaka T. VS Liu S. – Liu S. to win
  • Kirci K. VS Stevens B. – Stevens B. to win
  • Cacciapuoti S. VS Shchaya-Zubrov P. – Shchaya-Zubrov P. to win
  • Dijkhuizen M. VS Blekher G.  – Dijkhuizen M. to win

Tennis Prediction For 2nd December 2019

Futures

  • Court J. VS Kaza V. – Kaza V. to win
  • Gao Q. VS Borisutpong P. – Gao Q. to win
  • Delaney J. VS Meagher W. – Delaney J. to win
  • Wattanakul P. VS Kim Y. –  Kim Y. to win
  • Chanta T. VS Kerdlaphee P. – Chanta T. to win
  • Delaney J. VS Kovapitukted P. – Delaney J. to win
  • Pietri B. VS Liu H. – Pietri B. to win

Tennis Prediction For 30th November 2019

Futures

  • Oliel Y. VS Pecotic M. – Pecotic M. to win
  • Juarez F. VS  Ornago F. – Ornago F. to win
  • Ortega-Olmedo R. VS Michalski D. – Ortega-Olmedo R. to win
  • Musialek A. VS Seateun N. – Musialek A. to win
  • Comesana F. VS Kestelboim M. – Kestelboim M. to win

Tennis Prediction For 29th November 2019

Futures

  • Agabigun S. VS Nejedly P. – Nejedly P. to win
  • Prihodko O. VS Ornago F. – Ornago F. to win
  • Michalski D. VS Correia J. – Michalski D. to win
  • Lazarov A. VS Oliel Y. – Oliel Y. to win
  • Ortega-Olmedo R. VS Nagy P. – Ortega-Olmedo R. to win
  • Satral J. VS Moreno De Alboran N. – Satral J. to win

Tennis Prediction For 28th November 2019

Futures

  • Lee J. VS Imai S. – Imai S. to win
  • Vankan M. VS Boyer T.  – Boyer T. to win
  • Michalski D. VS Prechtel S. – Michalski D. to win
  • Pichler D. VS Park U. – Pichler D. to win
  • Kachmazov A. VS  Oliel Y. – Oliel Y. to win
  • Hampel L. VS Pecotic M. –  Pecotic M. to win
  • Uspensky D. VS Seateun N. – Uspensky D. to win
  • Netuschil M. VS Ojeda Lara R. – Ojeda Lara R. to win

Tennis Prediction For 27th November 2019

Futures

  • Lee K. VS Fukuda S. – Lee K. to win
  • Weber A. VS Noguchi R. – Noguchi R. to win
  • Kotov P. VS Lingua Lavallen A. – Kotov P. to win
  • Srbljak G. VS Korolev V. – Korolev V. to win
  • Boyer T. VS Mashtakov M. – Mashtakov M. to win
  • Kim Y. VS Congcar C. – Kim Y. to win
  • Monzon I. VS Prechtel S. – Monzon I. to win
  • Gaware S. VS Avraam C. – Gaware S. To win
  • Miceli M. VS Prihodko O. – Prihodko O. to win

Tennis Prediction For 26th November 2019

Futures

  • Delaney J. VS Lee J. – Lee J. to win
  • Ochi M. VS Crnokrak A. – Ochi M. to win
  • Kalenichenko D. VS Kim C. – Kalenichenko D. to win
  • Paul J. VS Poljak D. – Poljak D. to win
  • Bellier A. VS Kachmazov A. – Bellier A. to win

Tennis Prediction For 25th November 2019

Futures

  • Kunsuwan N. VS Sumizawa D. – Sumizawa D. to win
  • Ellis B. VS Shipilov S. – Ellis B. to win
  • Lee J. VS Shanmugam A. – Lee J. to win
  • Court J. VS Delaney J. – Delaney J. to win
  • Koaykul K. VS Kim Y. – Kim Y. to win

Tennis Prediction For 24th November 2019

Futures

  • Lopez San Martin A. VS Ajdukovic D. – Lopez San Martin A. to win
  • Kravchenko G. VS Bovy A. – Kravchenko G. to win
  • Bobrov B. VS Veldheer M. – Bobrov B. to win

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF

  • Hsieh Y. VS Shigeta M. – Hsieh Y. to win
  • Zhang Y. VS Yi X. – Zhang Y. to win

Tennis Prediction For 23rd November 2019

Futures

  • Ficovich J. VS Damm M. – Ficovich J. to win
  • Bobrov B. VS Pecotic M. – Pecotic M. to win
  • Lopez San Martin A. VS Klier Junior G. – Lopez San Martin A. to win

WTA, Tucson ITF

  • Ce G. VS Tjandramulia O. – Ce G. to win
  • Babic V. VS Boren B. – Babic V. to win
  • Elie J. VS Harrison C. – Harrison C. to win

Tennis Prediction For 22nd November 2019

Futures

  • Nijboer R. VS Eisinga Z. – Nijboer R. to win
  • Veldheer M. VS Ivanov S. – Veldheer M. to win
  • Hellfritsch L. VS Potenza L. – Potenza L. to win
  • Kuzmanov D. VS Klier Junior G. – Kuzmanov D. to win
  • Kirkov V. VS Hampel L. – Hampel L. to win

ATP, Maia challenger

  • Vavassori A. VS Domingues J. – Domingues J. to win
  • Martin A. VS Bonadio R. – Martin A. to win

Tennis Predictions For 21st November 2019

Futures

  • Pontjodikromo S. VS Hellfritsch L. – Pontjodikromo S. to win
  • Hampel L. VS Lazarov A. – Lazarov A. to win
  • Ratniuk M. VS Klier Junior G. – Klier Junior G. to win
  • Bovy A. VS Bayard D. – Bovy A. to win
  • Bergs Z. VS Geens C. – Bergs Z. to win
  • Inui Y. VS Ayap S. – Ayap S. to win
  • Lock B. VS Capecchi D. – Lock B. to win
  • Kilani M. VS Marcondes I. – Kilani M. to win
  • Fancutt T. VS Kirkov V. – Fancutt T. to win
  • Fernandez Flores D. VS Kawakami R. – Kawakami R. to win

Tennis Predictions For 20th November 2019

Futures

  • Kilani M. VS Grant W. – Kilani M. to win
  • Ajdukovic D. VS Picchione A. – Ajdukovic D. to win
  • Ivanov V. VS Eleveld J. – Eleveld J. to win
  • Park U. VS Lazarov A. – Lazarov A. to win
  • Hellfritsch L. VS Guttau N. – Guttau N. to win
  • Beaupain S. VS Bayard D. – Bayard D. to win
  • Bovy A. VS Frinzi M. – Bovy A. to win
  • Seifert S. VS Duda F. – Seifert S. to win
  • Pervolarakis M. VS Beran M. – Pervolarakis M. to win

Tennis Predictions For 19th November 2019

Futures

  • Ionel N. VS Monzon I. – Ionel N. to win
  • Kalender / Matic M. VS Thanos A. / Xilas I. – Kalender / Matic M. to win
  • Theodorou / Tsitsipas VS Barbu A. / Palosi S. – Barbu A. / Palosi S. to win
  • Dimitrov / Skorilas VS Jeong Y. / Park U. – Jeong Y. / Park U. to win

WTA, Monastir 3 ITF

  • Nicault I. VS Peral M. – Nicault I. to win
  • Sipek L. VS Dijkman D. – Sipek L. To win
  • Azziz R. VS Tiglea C. – Tiglea C. to win

Tennis Predictions For 18th November 2019

Futures

  • Lechevretel L. VS Beauge M. – Lechevretel L. to win
  • Fassbender B. VS Paris T. – Fassbender B. to win

ATP, Davis Cup

  • Darcis S. VS Giraldo S. – Darcis S. to win
  • Fognini F. VS Shapovalov D. – Shapovalov D. to win
  • Medvedev D. VS Cilic M. – Medvedev D. to win
  • Berrettini M. VS  Auger Aliassime F. – Berrettini M. to win

ATP, Maia challenger

  • Hamou M. VS Ornago F. – Hamou M. to win
  • Cacao T. VS Rodionov J. – Rodionov J. to win

Tennis Predictions For 17th November 2019

Futures

  • Guerrieri A. VS Tamm K. – Guerrieri A. to win
  • Joncour R. VS Mayot H. – Mayot H. to win
  • Johnson L / Zielinski VS Erler A. / Oberleitn – Johnson L / Zielinski to win
  • Jecan M. VS Kuzmanov D. – Kuzmanov D. to win

Tennis Predictions For 16th November 2019

Futures

  • Lock B. VS Perez Sanz D. – Perez Sanz D. to win
  • Vivero Gonzalez P. VS Zakharov A. – Vivero Gonzalez P. to win
  • Tamm K. VS  Capecchi D. – Capecchi D. to win
  • Balzerani R. VS  Satral J. – Satral J. to win
  • Maamoun K. VS Manafov V. – Maamoun K. to win
  • Oliel Y. VS Veldheer M. – Oliel Y. to win
  • Vives Marcos P. VS Kypson P. – Kypson P. to win
  • Droguet T. VS Mayot H. – Mayot H. to win

Tennis Predictions For 15th November 2019

Futures

  • Erler A. VS Harris B. – Erler A. to win
  • Moroni F. VS Kypson P. –  Kypson P. to win
  • Matusevich A. VS Mashtakov M. – Matusevich A. to win
  • Guerrieri A. VS Dambrosi G. – Guerrieri A. to win
  • Winter Lopez B. VS Tamm K. – Winter Lopez B. to win
  • Capecchi D. VS Giacomini L. –  Giacomini L. to win
  • Tajima N. VS Kijametovic A. – Kijametovic A. to win

Tennis Predictions For 14th November 2019

Futures

  • Casanova H. VS Farjat T. – Casanova H. to win
  • Ratniuk M. VS Ivanov V. – Ratniuk M. to win
  • Yitbarek S. VS Harris B. – Harris B. to win
  • Kypson P. VS McHugh A. – Kypson P. to win
  • Onclin G. VS Wong H. – Onclin G. to win
  • Pontjodikromo S. VS Nijboer R. –  Nijboer R. to win
  • Oliel Y. VS Hampel L. – Oliel Y. to win
  • Bodmer A. VS Wassermann D. – Bodmer A. to win
  • Moritani S. VS  Navasirisomboon J. – Moritani S. to win
  • Zakharov A. VS Maiga R. – Zakharov A. to win

Tennis Predictions For 13th November 2019

Futures

  • Pontjodikromo S. VS Pel S. – Pontjodikromo S. to win
  • Casanova H. VS  Erel Y. – Casanova H. to win
  • Ratniuk M. VS Borroni A. – Ratniuk M. to win
  • Ajdukovic D. VS Kuzmanov D. – Kuzmanov D. to win
  • Farjat T. VS Johansson-Holm J. – Farjat T. to win
  • Klier Junior G. VS Kranic K. – Klier Junior G. to win
  • Oliel Y. VS Hampel L. – Oliel Y. to win
  • Klier Junior G. VS Kranic K. – Klier Junior G. to win

Tennis Predictions For 12th November 2019

Futures

  • Nenwani A. VS Pallares M. – Pallares M. to win
  • Liu H. VS Kaufmann H. – Liu H. to win
  • Ringdal Noerstenaes K. VS Pavlovic M. – Ringdal Noerstenaes K. to win
  • Zhu M. VS Johnson L. – Johnson L. to win
  • Crepaldi E. VS Jacquet K. – Jacquet K. to win
  • Navasirisomboon J. VS Veremeychuk D. – Navasirisomboon J. to win
  • Trinker J. VS Fancutt T. – Fancutt T. to win
  • Erler A. VS  Martin T. – Erler A. to win
  • Kossek D. VS Hasenkopf M. – Hasenkopf M. to win
  • Koaykul K. VS  Makzoume Y. – Koaykul K. to win
  • Nenwani A. VS Pallares M. – Pallares M. to win
  • Muscheites L. VS  De Maio M. – Muscheites L. To win

Tennis Predictions For 11th November 2019

Futures

  • Van Baal A. VS Peyrot A. – Peyrot A. to win
  • Broville M. VS Valsecchi P. – Broville M. to win
  • Vankan M. VS Antchandie H. – Vankan M. to win
  • Rodesch C. VS Boltz S. – Boltz S. to win

Tennis Predictions For 11th November 2019

Futures

  • Maamoun K. VS Geens C. – Maamoun K. to win
  • Uspensky D. VS Garanganga T. – Garanganga T. to win
  • Pichler D. VS Bakshi A. – Pichler D. to win
  • Lock B. VS Vanshelboim E. – Lock B. to win
  • Blancaneaux G. VS Matusevich A. – Blancaneaux G. to win
  • Kilani M. VS Tessa L. – Kilani M. to win
  • Catarina L. VS Mashtakov M. – Catarina L. to win

Tennis Predictions For 7th November 2019

  • Bellier A. VS Goldsteiner P. – Bellier A. to win
  • Marrero Curbelo I. VS Kilani M. – Kilani M. to win
  • Marozsan F. VS Roncalli S. – Marozsan F. to win
  • Stevenson K. VS Lock C. – Stevenson K. to win
  • Royer V. VS Adamson A. – Royer V. to win

Tennis Predictions For 6th November 2019

Futures

  • Kirkov V. VS Mashtakov M. – Kirkov V. to win
  • Harris B. VS Skorilas A. – Harris B. to win
  • Nouza P. VS Duda F. – Nouza P. to win
  • Ricca G. VS Smola M. – Ricca G. to win
  • De Jong J. VS Boyd K. – De Jong J. to win
  • Benjamin J. VS Andrews M. – Andrews M. to win
  • Ghorbel A. VS Poullain L. – Poullain L. to win

Tennis Predictions For 5th November 2019

ATP, Kobe challenger

  • Klein B. VS Saville L. – Saville L. to win
  • Tokuda R. VS  Kawahashi Y. – Tokuda R. to win
  • Yamasaki J. VS Ramanathan R. – Ramanathan R. to win
  • Khabibulin T. VS Ichikawa T. – Ichikawa T. to win
  • Lee D. VS Imai S. – Lee D. to win

Futures

  • Prihodko O. VS Shevchenko A. – Shevchenko A. to win

Tennis Predictions For 4th November 2019

ATP, Bratislava challenger

  • Novak D. VS Ofner S. – Novak D. to win
  • Gaio F. VS Bemelmans R. – Bemelmans R. to win
  • Ruusuvuori E. VS Cressy M. – Ruusuvuori E. to win

ATP, Knoxville challenger

  • King E. VS Ponwith N. – King E. to win
  • Menendez-Maceiras A. VS Wolf J. – Wolf J. to win
  • Aragone J. VS Escobedo E. – Escobedo E. to win
  • Kavcic B. VS Leshem E. – Kavcic B. to win
  • Brouwer G. VS Sels J. – Sels J. to win

Tennis Predictions For 3rd November 2019

Futures

  • Rodriguez-Pace R. VS Tepavac M. – Tepavac M. to win
  • Nikles J. VS  Kravchenko G. – Nikles J. to win
  • Ionel N. VS Picchione A. – Ionel N. to win

Tennis Predictions For 2nd November 2019

Futures

  • Vrbensky M. VS Eysseric J. – Vrbensky M. to win
  • Jacquet K. VS Zuk K. – Zuk K. to win
  • Nikles J. VS Correia J. – Nikles J. to win

WTA, Nantes

  • Bucsa C. VS Caregaro M. – Bucsa C. to win
  • Bogdan A. VS Korpatsch T. – Bogdan A. to win

WTA, Toronto ITF

  • Flipkens K. VS  Murray S. – Flipkens K. to win

Tennis Prediction For 1st November 2019

Futures

  • Jacquet K. VS Cash J. – Jacquet K. to win
  • Galoppini D. VS  Miladinovic M. – Miladinovic M. to win
  • Ocleppo J. VS Fonio G. – Fonio G. to win
  • Navone M. VS  Ionel N. – Ionel N. to win
  • Nikles J. VS Cacao T. – Nikles J. To win
  • Wenger D. VS Mendez M. – Wenger D. to win

Tennis Predictions Today 31 October 2019

Futures

  • Vrbensky M. VS  Kekez D. – Vrbensky M. to win
  • Galoppini D. VS Cagnina J. – Cagnina J. to win
  • Klier Junior G. VS  Prihodko O. – Klier Junior G. to win
  • Heyman C. VS Dougaz A. – Heyman C. to win
  • Ruzgas M. VS  Muscheites L. – Ruzgas M. to win
  • Erel Y. VS Woerner P. – Woerner P. to win
  • Netuschil M. VS Passaro F. – Netuschil M. to win

Tennis Predictions Today 30 October 2019

Futures

  • Korolev V. VS Jecan M. –  Jecan M. to win
  • Paris J. VS  Saar K. – Paris J. to win
  • Kiuamov T. VS Lock C. – Kiuamov T. to win
  • Fatic N. VS Furness E. – Fatic N. to win
  • Pietri B. VS  Dougaz A. – Dougaz A. to win
  • Pisane T. VS Ovcharenko O. – Ovcharenko O. to win
  • Paulson A. VS Safranek V. – Safranek V. to win
  • Cash J. VS Van Den Berg B. – Cash J. to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 29 October 2019

Futures

  • Vrbensky M. VS Parker S. – Vrbensky M. to win
  • Klier Junior G. VS  Paz J. – Klier Junior G. to win
  • Arh A. VS Boyer T. – Boyer T. to win
  • Liu H. VS Antchandie H. – Liu H. to win
  • Baadi T. VS Fattar A. – Baadi T. to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 28 October 2019

Paris, France

  • Nikoloz Basilashvili VS Radu Albot – Nikoloz Basilashvili to win
  • Marin Cilic VS Hubert Hurkacz – Marin Cilic to win
  • Borna Ćorić VS Fernando Verdasco – Fernando Verdasco to win
  • Andrey Rublev VS Jo Wilfried Tsonga – Andrey Rublev to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 27 October 2019

ATP, Vienna

  • Thiem D. VS Schwartzman D. – Thiem D. to win

ATP, Paris Masters

  • Chardy J. VS Moutet C. – Chardy J. to win

Futures

  • Jacquet K. VS Vivero Gonzalez P. – Vivero Gonzalez P. to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 26 October 2019

Futures

  • Pena Lopez M. VS Battaglino S. – Pena Lopez M. to win
  • Hansson G. VS Deviatiarov M. – Hansson G. to win
  • Broady L. VS Paroulek T. – Broady L. to win
  • Kovacevic A. VS Redlicki M. – Redlicki M. to win

ATP, Paris Masters

  • Londero J. VS Gaston H. – Londero J. to win
  • Ymer M. VS Ruud C. – Ymer M. to win
  • Dzumhur D. VS Andujar P. – Dzumhur D. to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 25 October 2019

Futures

  • Ilhan M. VS Musetti L. – Musetti L. to win
  • Heller P. VS Celebic L. – Heller P. to win
  • Jacquet K. VS Manafov V. – Manafov V. to win
  • Cagnina J. VS Vrbensky M. – Vrbensky M. to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 24 October 2019

Futures

  • Cagnina J. VS Stevens B. – Cagnina J. to win
  • Paz J. VS Musetti L. – Musetti L. to win
  • Lopez Morillo I. VS Winter Lopez B. – Lopez Morillo I. to win
  • Kekez D. VS Vrbensky M. – Vrbensky M. to win
  • Barnat J. VS Bodmer A. –  Bodmer A. to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 23 October 2019

Vienna, Austria

  • Sam Querrey VS Adrian Mannarino – Sam Querrey to win
  • Pablo Carreño-Busta VS Denis Shapovalov – Denis Shapovalov to win
  • Andrey Rublev VS Felix Auger Aliassime – Andrey Rublev to win
  • Mikhail Kukushkin VS Borna Ćorić – Mikhail Kukushkin to win
  • Dennis Novak VS Gael Monfils – Gael Monfils to win

Basel, Switzerland

  • David Goffin VS Marin Cilic – Marin Cilic to win
  • Laslo Djere VS Filip Krajinovic – Filip Krajinovic to win
  • Ricardas Berankis VS Pablo Andújar – Ricardas Berankis to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 22 October 2019

Brest, France

  • Carlos Taberner VS Benjamin Bonzi – Carlos Taberner to win
  • Hugo Gaston VS Constant Lestienne – Hugo Gaston to win
  • Tristan Lamasine VS Viktor Durasovic – Tristan Lamasine to win
  • Pavel Kotov VS Manuel Guinard – Pavel Kotov to win

Basel, Switzerland

  • Christian Garin VS Reilly – Opelka to win
  • Alexei Popyrin VS Fabio Fognini – Alexei Popyrin

Tennis Predictions Today 21 October 2019

Lagos, Singles

  • Riya Bhatia VS Nastja Kolar – Nastja Kolar to win

Brest, France

  • Maxime Hamou VS Evan Furness – Evan Furness to win
  • Illya Marchenko VS Jules Okala – Illya Marchenko to win

Hamburg, Germany

  • Milan Welte VS Jan Choinski – Jan Choinski to win
  • Vit Kopriva VS Gian Marco Moroni  – Vit Kopriva to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 20 October 2019

Basel, Switzerland

  • Ricardas Berankis VS Gregoire Barrere – Gregoire Barrere to win
  • Casper Ruud VS Peter Gojowczyk – Casper Ruud to win
  • Alexei Popyrin VS Soonwoo Kwon – Alexei Popyrin to win

Vienna, Austria

  • Cameron Norrie VS Philipp Kohlschreiber – Philipp Kohlschreiber to win
  • Alexander Bublik VS Damir Dzumhur – Alexander Bublik to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 19 October 2019

Futures

  • Noskin E. VS  Ratniuk M. – Noskin E. to win
  • Alvarez Varona N. VS Catarina L. – Catarina to win
  • Garcia A. VS  Matusevich A. – Matusevich to win
  • Fajta P. VS Marozsan F. – Marozsan to win
  • Musetti L. VS  Valkusz M. –  Valkusz M. to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 18 October 2019

Futures

  • Chung H. VS Shin S. – Chung to win
  • Shimizu Y. VS Na J. – Shimizu  to win
  • Maiga R. VS Vivero Gonzalez P.  – Vivero Gonzalez to win
  • Musetti L. VS Jirousek T. – Musetti L. to win
  • Welte M. VS Marozsan F. – Marozsan to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 17 October 2019

Futures

  • Kim C. VS Chung H. – Kim C. to win
  • Nakagawa N. VS Hong S. – Hong S. to win
  • Shin S. VS  Fukuda S. – Fukuda S. to win
  • Mochizuki S. VS  Oh S. – Mochizuki S. to win
  • Samrej K. VS  Tagata R. – Tagata R. to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 16 October 2019

Moscow, Russia

  • Alibek Kachmazov VS Alen Avidzba – Alen Avidzba to win

Luxembourg

  • Cori Gauff VS Anna Blinkova – Cori Gauff to win

Stockholm, Sweden

  • Mikael Ymer VS João Sousa – Mikael Ymer to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 15 October 2019

Moscow RC, Russia

  • Polona Hercog VS Katerina Siniakova – Polona Hercog to win
  • Dayana Yastremska VS Daria Kasatkina – Dayana Yastremska to win
  • Kristina Mladenovic VS Yulia Putintseva – Kristina Mladenovic to win

Moscow, Russia

  • Philipp Kohlschreiber VS Pierre-Hugues Herbert – Philipp Kohlschreiber to win
  • Jeremy Chardy VS Nicolás Jarry – Jeremy Chardy to win
  • Ivo Karlović VS Aljaz Bedene – Aljaz Bedene to win
  • Alexander Bublik VS Andrey Rublev – Alexander Bublik to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 14 October 2019

Futures

  • Ogura K. VS Sim S. – Ogura K. to win
  • Takamisawa T. VS  Park J. – Takamisawa T. to win
  • Oh C. VS Lee Y. – Oh C. to win
  • Noguchi R. VS Nguyen D. –  Nguyen D. to win
  • Kumasaka T. VS  Hong S. – Kumasaka T. to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 13 October 2019

Futures

  • Noguchi R. VS  Nguyen D. – Nguyen D. to win
  • Goveas A. VS Pichler D.  – Pichler D. to win
  • Seifert S. VS Choinski J. – Choinski J. to win

WTA, Moscow

  • Zakharova A. VS Cepelova J. – Cepelova J. to win
  • Dabrowski G. VS Flink V. – Flink V. to win
  • Fett J. VS Martincova T. – Martincova T. to win
  • Flipkens K. VS Samsonova L. – Flipkens K. to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 12 October 2019

Futures

  • Musialek A. VS  Kelly D. – Kelly D. to win
  • Banes M. VS Grills J. – Banes M. to win
  • Zhukayev B. VS Kachmazov A – Zhukayev B. to win
  • Ornago F. VS Tepavac M. – Tepavac M. to win

WTA, Moscow

  • Diatchenko V. VS Shinikova I. –  Diatchenko V. to win
  • Kudermetova P. VS Selekhmeteva O. – Selekhmeteva O. to win
  • Cepelova J. VS  Bogdan A. – Bogdan A. to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 11 October 2019

ATP, Shanghai Masters

  • Zverev A. VS  Federer R – Federer R to win
  • Berrettini M. VS Thiem D. – Thiem D. to win

Futures

  • Musialek A. VS Saville L. – Saville L. to win
  • Trongcharoenchaikul W. VS Banes M – Banes M to win
  • Sureshkumar M. VS Noguchi R. – Noguchi R. to win
  • Nguyen D. VS Sekiguchi S. – Sekiguchi S. to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 10 October 2019

Linz Austria

  • Haas B / Knoll X VS Rosolska A / Voracova R – Rosolska A / Voracova R to win
  • Kristina Mladenovic VS  Donna Vekić – Donna Vekić to win

Rio De Janeiro, Singles

  • Pedro Boscardin Dias VS Thiago Agustin Tirante – Thiago Agustin Tirante to win
  • Matias Zukas VS Joao Lucas Reis DA Silva – Joao Lucas to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 8 October 2019

Tianjin Open

  • Magda Linette VS Christina Mchale – Christina Mchale to win
  • Kurumi Nara VS Harriet Dart – Kurumi Nara to win
  • Sofia Kenin VS Kristie Ahn – Sofia Kenin to win
  • Xinyu Wang VS Shuai Zhang – Shuai Zhang to win

Toowoomba, Singles

  • Lucas Vuradin VS Matthew Dellavedova – Lucas Vuradin to win
  • Issei Okamura VS Tristan Schoolkate – Tristan Schoolkate to win
  • Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera VS Dane Sweeny – Marcelo to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 7 October 2019

Shanghai, China

  • Andy Murray VS Juan Ignacio Londero – Andy Murray To win
  • Ze Zhang VS Pablo Carreño-Busta – Pablo Carreño-Busta to win

Mouilleron-Le-Captif, France

  • Robin Haase VS Maxime Janvier – Maxime Janvier to win
  • Luca Vanni VS Geoffrey Blancaneaux – Luca Vanni to win
  • Oscar Otte VS Manuel Guinard – Oscar Otte to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 6 October 2019

Shanghai, China

  • Fernando Verdasco VS Taylor Fritz – Taylor Fritz to win

ATP, Shanghai Masters

  • Pospisil V.  VS Granollers-Pujol M. – Pospisil V to win
  • Cecchinato M. VS  Dzumhur D. – Dzumhur D. to win
  • Norrie C. VS  Fabbiano T. – Norrie C to win
  • Carreno-Busta P. VS Koepfer D. – Carreno-Busta P to win
  • Hurkacz H. VS Zhang Z. – Hurkacz H. to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 5 October 2019

Pretoria, Doubles

  • Romeo C / Simmonds C VS Desai Z / Hoedt M – Romeo / Simmonds to win

Beijing, China

  • Stefanos Tsitsipas VS Alexander Zverev – Alexander Zverev to win
  • Naomi Osaka VS Caroline Wozniacki – Naomi Osaka To Win

Charleston, Singles

  • Elizabeth Halbauer VS Grace Min – Grace Min to win
  • Maria Camila Osorio Serrano VS Caroline Dolehide – Caroline Dolehide to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 4 October 2019

Beijing, China

  • Sam Querrey VS Alexander Zverev – Alexander Zverev to win
  • Bianca Vanessa Andreescu VS Naomi Osaka – Bianca Vanessa Andreescu to win

Tokyo, Japan

  • David Goffin VS Hyeon Chung – David Goffin to win

Santa Tecla, Singles

  • Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace VS Luis Patino – Ricardo Rodriguez to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 3 October 2019

Tabarka, Singles

  • Emma Lene VS Sofia Nami Samavati – Sofia Nami Samavati to win
  • Sophia Biolay VS Haverlag, Isabelle – Sophia Biolay to win
  • Daniella Dimitrova VS Anna Pribylova – Anna Pribylova to win

Barcelona, Spain

  • Filip Horansky VS Alessandro Giannessi – Filip Horansky to win
  • Roberto Carballes Baena VS Jozef Kovalik – Jozef Kovalik to win
  • Filippo Baldi VS Jaume PLA Malfeito – Filippo Baldi to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 2 October 2019

Beijing, China

  • Andrey Rublev VS Fabio Fognini – Andrey Rublev to win
  • Ashleigh Barty VS Saisai Zheng – Ashleigh Barty to win

Barcelona, Spain

  • Andrej Martin VS Mohamed Safwat – Andrej Martin to win
  • Oriol Roca Batalla VS Steven Diez – Steven Diez to win
  • Íñigo Cervantes VS Pedro Martinez – Íñigo Cervantes to win
  • Carlos Taberner VS Lorenzo Giustino – Carlos Taberner to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 1 October 2019

Barcelona, Spain

  • Rudolf Molleker VS Alejandro Moro Canas – Rudolf Molleker win
  • Jozef Kovalik VS Kimmer Coppejans – Jozef Kovalik win
  • Ramkumar Ramanathan VS Tommy Robredo – Tommy Robredo win

Pretoria, Singles

  • Adesuwa Osabuohien VS Zeel Desai – Zeel Desai win
  • Allyson Nancy Onya VS Alexandra Riley – Alexandra Riley win
  • Lance Cohen VS Dylan Salton – Dylan Salton win 

Free Tennis Predictions Today 30 September 2019

Barcelona, Spain

  • Pedro Cachin VS Tommy Robredo – Tommy Robredo win
  • Sandro Ehrat VS Gianluigi Quinzi – Gianluigi Quinzi win
  • Pavel Kotov VS Blaz Kavcic – Blaz Kavcic win
  • Oriol Roca Batalla VS Bernabe Zapata Miralles – Oriol Roca Batalla win 

Free Tennis Predictions Today 29 September 2019

Beijing, China

  • Angelique Kerber VS Shuai Zhang – Shuai Zhang win
  • Qiang Wang VS Ajla Tomljanovic – Qiang Wang win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 28 September 2019

Beijing, China

  • Daria Kasatkina VS Shuai Peng – Shuai Peng win
  • Garbiñe Muguruza VS Sofia Kenin – Sofia Kenin win

Orleans, France, Doubles

  • O’Mara J / Skupski K VS Podlipnik-Castillo H / Weissborn T-S – O’Mara / Skupski win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 27 September 2019

Tabarka, Singles

  • Sadafmoh Tolibova VS Martina Colmegna – Martina Colmegna win
  • Franziska Sziedat VS Anna Pribylova – Anna Pribylova win
  • Hannah Viller Moller VS Humera Begum Shaik – Hannah Viller Moller win
  • Aurora Zantedeschi VS Sophia Biolay – Sophia Biolay win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 26 September 2019

Johannesburg, Singles

  • Courtney John Lock VS Alexander Donski – Alexander Donski win
  • Atmane, Terence VS Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda – Atmane, Terence win

Wuhan Tennis Open

  • Garcia C / Mattek-Sands B VS Mertens E / Sabalenka A – Mertens / Sabalenka win
  • Petra Kvitová VS Dayana Yastremska – Petra Kvitová win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 25 September 2019

Tabarka, Singles

  • Ignacio Monzon VS Gregorio Lulli – Gregorio Lulli win
  • Sofia Nami Samavati VS Chiraz Bechri – Sofia Nami Samavati win
  • Sadafmoh Tolibova VS Sipek, Lana – Sadafmoh Tolibova win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 24 September 2019

Florence, Italy

  • Lorenzo Musetti VS Benjamin Bonzi – Benjamin Bonzi win
  • Riccardo Balzerani VS avier Barranco Cosano – Javier Barranco Cosano win
  • Filip Horansky VS Andrea Arnaboldi – Filip Horansky win

Melilla, Singles

  • Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros VS Simon Anthony Ivanov – Simon Anthony Ivanov win
  • Lluis Dolz VS Diego Augusto Barreto Sanchez – Diego Augusto Barreto Sanchez win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 23 September 2019

Oliveira De Azemeis, Singles Qualifying

  • Miguel Damas VS Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes – Miguel Damas win
  • Alvaro Blanco Damea VS Mikel Martinez – Alvaro Blanco Damea win
  • Tomas Curras Abasolo VS Russell Henderson – Tomas Curras Abasolo win
  • Goncalo Falcao VS Paramveer Singh Bajwa – Goncalo Falcao win

Orleans, France

  • Rayane Roumane VS Roman Safiullin – Rayane Roumane win
  • Cedrik-Marcel Stebe VS Viktor Galovic – Cedrik-Marcel Stebe win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 22 September 2019

Santa Margherita Di Pula, Singles

  • Lucas Gerch VS Thiemo De Bakker – Thiemo De Bakker win
  • Seone Mendez VS Martina Trevisan – Martina Trevisan win

Wuhan Tennis Open, China

  • Barbora Záhlavová-Strýcová VS Xiyu Wang – Barbora win
  • Elena Rybakina VS Lin Zhu – Lin Zhu win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 21 September 2019

Tashkent, Uzbekistan, Qualifying

  • Tereza Martincova VS Yana Sizikova – Tereza Martincova win
  • Naomi Broady VS Varvara Flink – Varvara Flink win

Podgorica, Singles

  • Barbara Haas VS Marina Melnikova – Barbara Haas win
  • Tena Lukas VS Amina Anshba – Amina Anshba win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 20th September 2019

Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipe

  • JI Sung Nam VS Marc Polmans – JI Sung Nam win
  • Steven Diez VS Enrique López-Pérez – Enrique López-Pérez win
  • Jiri Vesely VS John Millman – Jiri Vesely

Tokyo, Japan

  • Camila Giorgi VS Elise Mertens – Elise Mertens win
  • Naomi Osaka VS Yulia Putintseva – Yulia Putintseva win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 19th September 2019

Zlatibor, Doubles

  • Fuele M / Madarasz G VS Nagy P / Wang K – Fuele M / Madarasz Win 
  • Celebic L / Malesevic N VS Hu X / Shen A – Celebic L / Malesevic N win

Sibiu, Romania

  • Sousa P / Vervoort M VS Nouza P / Safranek V – Nouza P / Safranek V win
  • Sabanov I / Sabanov M VS O’Connell C / Petrovic D – Sabanov win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 18th September 2019

St. Petersburg, Russia

  • Mikhail Kukushkin VS Damir Dzumhur – Damir Dzumhur win
  • Salvatore Caruso VS Thomas Fabbiano – Thomas Fabbiano win

Cairo, Singles

  • Adrian Exposito VS Mauro De Maio – Mauro De Maio win
  • Federica Prati VS Adesuwa Osabuohien – Federica Prati Win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 17th September 2019

Glasgow, Great Britain

  • Jonathan Mridha VS Harry Wendelken – Jonathan Win
  • Tomas Machac VS  Botic Van De Zandschulp – Botic Win

Antalya, Doubles W-ITF-TUR-22A

  • Ovcharenko E / Shytkouskaya N VS Hennemann C W / Jarlskog I – Hennemann Win
  • Atay S / Tinaztepe T VS Saigo R / Saigo Y – Saigo Win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 16th September 2019

Biella Italy

  • Peter Heller VS Jordan Correia Passos DO Carmo – Peter Heller win
  • Thomaz Bellucci VS Andrea Collarini – Andrea Collarini win
  • Daniel Gimeno-Traver VS Viktor Galovic – Daniel Win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 13th September 2019

WTA, Anning ITF

  • Ma Y. VS Cao S. – Ma Y. Win
  • Okuno A. VS  Kulambayeva Z. – Kulambayeva Z. Win

ATP, Shanghai challenger

  • Gunneswaran P. VS Moriya H. – Gunneswaran P.
  • Uchiyama Y. VS Harris A. – Uchiyama Y.

Free Tennis Predictions Today 12th September 2019

Shymkent, Doubles W-ITF-KAZ-07A

  • Curovic T / Zakharova A VS Maklakova E / Sayfetdinova A – Curovic T / Zakharova win

Seville, Singles M-ITF-ESP-26A

  • Rafael Matos VS Daniel Dutra Da Silva – Da Silva Win

Futures

  • Jacq G. VS  Rosenkranz M. – Jacq Win
  • De Schepper J. VS Simon T. – Simon Win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 9th September 2019

Shanghai Challenger

  • Ward J VS Tokuda R – Ward J Win

ANNING ITF

  • Liu S VS Wang S – Liu S Win
  • Chen M VS Chen A – Chen M

Free Tennis Prediction Today 8th September 2019

US OPEN

  • Daniil Medvedev VS Rafael Nadal – Nadal 3-0

Free Tennis Prediction Today 7th September 2019

WTA – US OPEN

  • Bianca Vanessa Andreescu VS Serena Williams – Serena Williams Win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 6th September 2019

  • Daniil Medvedev VS Grigor Dimitrov – Daniil Medvedev Win
  • Matteo Berrettini VS Rafael Nadal – Under 3.5 sets

Genoa challenger

  • Monteiro T. VS Ramos-Vinolas A. – Ramos-Vinolas will Win

Kyoto ITF doubles

  • Imanishi / Kajitani VS Lee Y. / Wu F. – Lee Y. / Wu F. will win
  • Morisaki / Yonehara VS Ma Y. / Ueda R. – Morisaki / Yonehara will win

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *