Free Tennis Predictions Today 2020 – Bestprediction.site

Free Tennis Predictions are available 24/7 on this page. These predictions are calculated based on statistics, Fixtures, rankings, history and other considered elements.

Free Tennis Predictions

Tennis Prediction For 13 March 2020

  • Kadhe A. VS Goveas A. – Kadhe A. to win
  • Singh D. VS Dhoe B. – Dhoe B. to win
  • Perez Contri S. VS Skatov T. – Skatov T. to win

Tennis Prediction For 11 March 2020

  • Kaza V. VS Chandrasekar A. – Kaza V. to win
  • Danilov S. VS Agafonov E. – Danilov S. to win
  • Karatsev A. VS Haase R. – Haase R. to win

Tennis Prediction For 6 March 2020

  • Kaji H. VS Akita S. – Akita S. to win
  • Svitolina E. VS Govortsova O. – Svitolina E. to win
  • Maleckova J. VS Sherif M. – Sherif M. to win

Tennis Prediction For 4 March 2020

  • Nardi L. VS Canter A. – Nardi L. to win
  • Rosca A. VS Vasilescu A. – Rosca A. to win
  • Maestrelli F. VS Crepaldi E. – Crepaldi E. to win

Tennis Prediction For 3 March 2020

  • Delaney J. VS Romios M. – Romios M. to win
  • Addison A. VS Noguchi R. – Noguchi R. to win
  • Simion O. VS Shalimova E. – Simion O. to win

Tennis Prediction For 28 February 2020

  • Myers A. VS Akita S. – Akita S. to win
  • Hamou M. VS Cachin P. – Cachin P. to win
  • Rakhimova K. VS Hatouka Y. – Rakhimova K. to win

Tennis Prediction For 27 February 2020

ATP, Acapulco

  • Isner J. VS Giron M. – Isner J. to win
  • Paul T. VS Zverev A. – Zverev A. to win
  • Mannarino A. VS Dimitrov G. – Dimitrov G. to win

Tennis Prediction For 26 February 2020

Futures

  • Marozsan F. VS Leshem E. – Marozsan F. to win
  • Cachin P. VS Safranek V. – Cachin P. To win
  • Voronin D. VS Toledo Bague P. – Toledo Bague P. to win

Tennis Prediction For 25 February 2020

Futures

  • Daljev P. VS Ingarao A. – Daljev P. to win
  • Martinez M. VS Gola A. – Martinez M. to win
  • Razborsek N. VS  Paulson A. – Paulson A. to win

Tennis Prediction For 24 February 2020

ATP, Dubai

  • Kukushkin M. VS Khachanov K. – Kukushkin M. to win
  • Kohlschreiber P. VS Safwat M. – Kohlschreiber P. to win

Tennis Prediction For 22nd February 2020

Futures

  • Forejtek J. VS Oliel Y. – Forejtek J. to win
  • Shimizu Y. VS Manafov V. – Shimizu Y. to win
  • Ojeda Lara R. VS Cachin P. – Cachin P. to win

Tennis Prediction For 21st February 2020

Futures

  • Noguchi R. VS Shimizu Y. –  Shimizu Y. to win
  • Ovcharenko O. VS Berrettini J. – Berrettini J. to win
  • Vivero Gonzalez P. VS Nijboer R. – Nijboer R. to win
  • Marek W. VS Draper J. – Draper J. to win
  • De Jong J. VS Johnson L. – De Jong J. to win

Tennis Prediction For 20th February 2020

Futures

  • Ivanov V. VS Chung Y. – Chung Y. to win
  • Noguchi R. VS Maggioli E. – Noguchi R. to win
  • Ratniuk M. VS  Shimizu Y. – Shimizu Y. to win
  • Maiga R. VS Mikula M. – Maiga R. to win

Tennis Prediction For 19th February 2020

Futures

  • Forejtek J. VS Tajima N. – Forejtek J. to win
  • Biljesko D. VS Campana F. – Biljesko D. to win
  • Bergs Z. VS Celebic L. – Bergs Z. to win
  • Pietri B. VS Kalender A. – Pietri B. to win

Tennis Prediction For 18th February 2020

Futures

  • Arnaboldi F. VS Liaonenka A. – Arnaboldi F. to win
  • Galfinger R. VS Abzalov S. – Galfinger R. to win
  • Danilov S. VS Setkic A. –  Setkic A. to win
  • Yitbarek S. VS Nijboer R. – Nijboer R. to win

Tennis Prediction For 17th February 2020

WTA, Dubai

  • Mertens E. VS Wang Q. – Mertens E. to win
  • Anisimova A. VS  Strycova B. – Anisimova A to win

Tennis Prediction For 16th February 2020

WTA, Dubai

  • Kucova K. VS Van Uytvanck A. – Van Uytvanck A. to win
  • Siniakova K. VS Gatto-Monticone G. – Siniakova K. to win
  • Flipkens K. VS Mattek B. – Flipkens K. to win

Tennis Prediction For 15th February 2020

Futures

  • Krutykh O. VS Gengel M. – Gengel M. to win
  • Bonadio R. VS Petrone A. – Bonadio R. to win
  • Prihodko O. VS Miladinovic M. – Miladinovic M. to win
  • Lazarov A. VS Klok D. – Lazarov A. to win

Tennis Prediction For 14th February 2020

Futures

  • Kravchuk K. VS  Forti F. – Kravchuk K. to win
  • Igoshin A. VS Virtanen O. – Virtanen O. to win
  • Bonadio R. VS Petrone A. – Bonadio R. to win
  • Yitbarek S. VS Gengel M. – Gengel M. to win
  • Sachko V. VS  Bega A. – Bega A. to win

Tennis Prediction For 13th February 2020

Futures

  • Poljak D. VS Yitbarek S. – Poljak D. to win
  • Ovcharenko O. VS Krutykh O. – Krutykh O. to win
  • Agafonov E. VS Nordquist A. – Agafonov E. to win

Tennis Prediction For 12th February 2020

Futures

  • Vidal Azorin J. VS Agafonov E. – Vidal Azorin J. to win
  • Lazarov A. VS Klok D. – Lazarov A. to win
  • Urbanija M. VS Velcz Z. – Urbanija M. to win
  • Pichler D. VS Giacalone O. – Pichler D. to win
  • Mertens Y. VS Droguet T. – Mertens Y to win

Tennis Prediction For 11th February 2020

Futures

  • Giacomini L. VS Aksu C. – Giacomini L. to win
  • Prihodko O. VS Miladinovic M. – Miladinovic M. to win
  • Echeverria J. VS Khomich A. – Echeverria J. to win
  • Papik T. VS Bouzige M. – Papik T. to win
  • Tashbulatov D. VS Pokotilov B. – Pokotilov B. to win

Tennis Prediction For 10th February 2020

ATP, New York

  • Karlovic I. VS Thompson J. – Thompson J. to win
  • Nishioka Y. VS Laaksonen H. – Nishioka Y. to win
  • Schnur B. VS Koepfer D. – Koepfer D. to win
  • Edmund K. VS Uchiyama Y. – Uchiyama Y. to win

Tennis Prediction For 9th February 2020

Futures

  • Gengel M. VS Bega A. – Bega A. to win
  • Catarina L. VS Cacao T. – Catarina L. to win
  • Fonio G. VS Vrbensky M. – Vrbensky M. to win
  • Fanselow S. VS Bonzi B. – Bonzi B. to win
  • Kopp S. VS  Lanz M. – Kopp S. to win

Tennis Prediction For 8th February 2020

WTA, Fed Cup

  • Bogdan A. VS Alexandrova E. – Alexandrova E. to win
  • Mertens E. VS Putintseva Y. – Mertens E. to win
  • Teichmann J. VS Dabrowski G. – Teichmann J. to win
  • Ruse E. VS Kudermetova V. – Kudermetova V. to win
  • Bonaventure Y. VS Diyas Z. – Diyas Z. to win

Tennis Prediction For 7th February 2020

Futures

  • Pavlasek A. VS Pecotic M. – Pecotic M. to win
  • Jianu F. VS Fonio G. – Jianu F. to win
  • Tessa L. VS Kirkin E. – Kirkin E. to win
  • Quinzi G. VS Podzus M. – Quinzi G. to win
  • Baez S. VS Catarina L. – Baez S. to win

Tennis Prediction For 6th February 2020

Futures

  • Denolly C. VS Fanselow S. – Denolly C. to win
  • Bonzi B. VS Kim C. – Bonzi B. to win
  • Ilhan M. VS Sultanov K. – Sultanov K. to win
  • Pecotic M. VS Chung Y. – Pecotic M. to win
  • Davydov I. VS Borza B. – Borza B. to win

Tennis Prediction For 5th February 2020

Futures

  • Bonzi B. VS Mochizuki Y. – Bonzi B. to win
  • Orlov V. VS Sultanov K. – Sultanov K. to win
  • Lazarov A. VS Paz J. – Paz J. to win
  • Poljak D. VS Papik T. – Poljak D. to win
  • Vidal Azorin J. VS Boyer T. – Vidal Azorin J. to win

Tennis Prediction For 4th February 2020

Launceston, Australia

  • Ryota Tanuma VS Tristan Schoolkate – Tristan Schoolkate To win
  • Naoki Tajima VS Blake Mott – Blake Mott to win
  • Harri Heliovaara VS Michail Pervolarakis  – Michail Pervolarakis to win
  • Matias Franco Descotte VS Tatsuma Ito – Tatsuma Ito to win
  • Andrea Vavassori VS Dane Sweeny – Andrea Vavassori to win

Tennis Prediction For 3rd February 2020

Futures

  • Broville M. VS Shanmugam A. – Broville M. to win
  • Navasirisomboon J. VS Stalder R. – Stalder R. to win
  • Sureshkumar M. VS Samrej K. – Sureshkumar M. to win
  • Ly N. VS Yamao T. – Ly N. to win
  • Sinha N. VS Rapp A. – Rapp A. to win

Tennis Prediction For 2nd February 2020

Futures

  • Piros Z. VS Alcaraz C. – Alcaraz C. to win
  • Heyman C. VS Gautier A. – Heyman C. to win
  • Lindell C. VS Quinzi G. –  Quinzi G. to win
  • Kirchheimer S. VS Boyer D. – Kirchheimer S. to win

Tennis Prediction For 31st January 2020

Burnie, Australia

  • Yannick Hanfmann VS Michail Pervolarakis – Yannick Hanfmann to win
  • Zhe LI VS Jason Kubler – Jason Kubler to win
  • Taro Daniel VS Mohamed Safwat – Mohamed Safwat to win
  • Alex Bolt VS Jay Clarke – Alex Bolt to win

Free Tennis Predictions For 28th January 2020

  • Rawat S. VS Broville M. – Rawat S. to win
  • Mochizuki Y. VS Sureshkumar M. – Mochizuki Y. to win
  • Navasirisomboon J. VS Na J. – Na J. to win
  • Shevchenko A. – Hajek P. – Shevchenko A. to win

Tennis Prediction For 27th January 2020

Futures

      • Lo C. VS Navasirisomboon J. – Lo C. to win
      • Wattanakul P. VS Kim C. – Kim C. to win
      • Rawat S. VS Kawakami R. – Rawat S. to win
      • Patael B. VS Saitoh K. – Patael B. to win
      • Moritani S. VS Na J. – Na J. to win

Tennis Prediction For 26th January 2020

Futures

      • Broville M. VS Rapp A. – Rapp A. to win
      • Chanta T. VS Saitoh K. – Saitoh K. to win
      • Wattanakul P. VS Suksumrarn T. – Suksumrarn T. to win
      • Skatov T. VS Zekic M. – Zekic M. to win
      • Okamura I. VS Kovapitukted P. – Kovapitukted P. to win

Tennis Prediction For 25th January 2020

WTA, Australian Open

      • Pavlyuchenkova A. VS Pliskova K. – Pliskova K. to win
      • Putintseva Y. VS Halep S. – Halep S. to win
      • Monfils G. VS Gulbis E. – Monfils G. to win
      • Goffin D. VS  Rublev A. – Rublev A. to win
      • Fritz T. VS Thiem D. – Thiem D. to win

Tennis Prediction For 24th January 2020

WTA, Australian Open

      • Barty A. VS Rybakina E. – Barty A. to win
      • Schwartzman D. VS Lajovic D. – Schwartzman D. to win
      • Jabeur O. VS Wozniacki C. – Wozniacki C. to win
      • Alexandrova E. VS Kvitova P. – Kvitova P. to win
      • Keys M. VS Sakkari M. – Keys M. to win

Tennis Prediction For 23rd January 2020

Australian Open, Melbourne, Australia

      • David Goffin VS Pierre-Hugues Herbert – David Goffin to win
      • Taylor Fritz VS Kevin Anderson – Kevin Anderson To win
      • Mikael Ymer VS Karen Khachanov – Karen Khachanov to win
      • Svetlana Kuznetsova VS Camila Giorgi – Camila Giorgi to win
      • Nick Kyrgios VS Gilles Simon – Nick Kyrgios to win

Tennis Prediction For 20th January 2020

ATP, Australian Open

      • Edmund K. VS  Lajovic D. – Edmund K. to win
      • Sandgren T. VS Trungelliti M. – Sandgren T. to win

WTA, Australian Open

      • Linette M. VS Rus A. – Linette M To win
      • Zidansek T. VS Han N. – Zidansek T. to win
      • Goerges J. VS Kuzmova V. – Goerges J. to win

Tennis Prediction For 18th January 2020

ATP, Australian Open

      • Bourgue M. VS Vilella Martinez M. – Bourgue M. to win
      • Griekspoor T. VS Musetti L. – Griekspoor T. to win
      • Benchetrit E. VS Popko D. – Popko D. to win
      • Novak D. VS Moriya H. – Novak D. to win
      • Minnen G. VS Haas B. – Minnen G. to win

Tennis Prediction For 17th January 2020

Futures

      • Ornago F. VS Voronin D. – Ornago F. to win
      • Alcaraz C. VS Hoyt E. – Alcaraz C. to win
      • Kilani M. VS Escoffier A. – Escoffier A. to win
      • Tabur C. VS Arnaldi M. – Tabur C. to win

Tennis Prediction For 16th January 2020

WTA, Australian Open

      • Govortsova O. VS Dolehide C. – Dolehide C. to win
      • Tomova V. VS Niculescu M. – Niculescu M. to win
      • Samsonova L. VS Baptiste H. – Samsonova L. to win

Tennis Prediction For 15th January 2020

Futures

      • Jacquet K. VS De Jong J. – De Jong J. to win
      • Gautier A. VS Escoffier A. – Escoffier A. to win
      • Dubrivnyy A. VS McHugh A. – Dubrivnyy A. to win
      • Liu H. VS Hajek P. – Hajek P. to win
      • Pierre H. VS Rosenkranz M. – Rosenkranz M. to win

Tennis Prediction For 13th January 2020

Adelaide, Australia

      • Danielle Rose Collins VS Aliaksandra Sasnovich – Aliaksandra Sasnovich to win
      • Juan Ignacio Londero VS Daniel Evans – Daniel Evans to win
      • Belinda Bencic VS Daria Kasatkina – Daria Kasatkina to win

Tennis Prediction For 11th January 2020

Auckland, New Zealand, Qualifying

      • Thiago Monteiro VS Ajeet Rai – Thiago Monteiro to win
      • Hugo Dellien VS Blake Ellis – Hugo Dellien to win

Adelaide, Australia, Qualifying

      • Federico Delbonis VS Edward Winter – Federico Delbonis to win
      • Andreas Seppi VS Bradley Mousley – Andreas Seppi to win
      • Na-Lae Han VS Tatjana María – Tatjana María to win

Tennis Prediction For 10th January 2020

Canberra, Australia

      • Emil Ruusuvuori VS Dominik Koepfer – Emil Ruusuvuori to win
      • Purcell M / Saville L VS Arends S / Hsieh C-P – Arends S / Hsieh C-P to win

Hong Kong, Singles

      • Naoki Nakagawa VS Cing-Yang Meng – Naoki Nakagawa to win
      • Anastasiya Komardina VS Junri Namigata – Anastasiya Komardina to win

Tennis Prediction For 9th January 2020

Antalya, Singles W-ITF-TUR-01A

      • Nicole Fossa Huergo VS Chiara Bordo – Nicole Fossa Huergo To win
      • Oleksandra Oliynykova VS Yasmeen Ghaoui – Oleksandra Oliynykova to win
      • Ipek Oz VS Anastasia Kovaleva – Ipek Oz to win
      • Eva Garkusha VS Anna Ureke – Anna Ureke to win

Tennis Prediction For 7th January 2020

Futures

      • Vasa E. VS Chanta T. – Vasa E. to win
      • Samrej K. VS Gao Q. – Samrej K. to win
      • Meng C. VS Kovapitukted P. – Kovapitukted P. to win
      • Congcar C. VS Lam C. – Congcar C. to win
      • Hua R. VS Nothhaft S. – Hua R. to win

Tennis Prediction For 6th January 2020

ATP, Canberra challenger

      • Horansky F. VS Bolt A. – Bolt A. to win
      • Galan Riveros D. VS Hijikata R. – Galan Riveros D. to win
      • Li Z. VS Bourchier H. – Li Z. to win
      • Ruusuvuori E. VS Ramanathan R. – Ruusuvuori E. to win
      • Otte O. VS Giustino L. – Otte O. to win

Tennis Prediction For 4th January 2020

WTA, Auckland

Giorgi C. VS Nara K. – Giorgi C. to win

Bara I.  VS Bonaventure Y. – Bonaventure Y. to win

Savinykh V. VS Shinikova I. – Shinikova I. to win

Tennis Prediction For 3rd January 2020

ATP, ATP Cup

      • Goffin D. VS Albot R. – Goffin D. to win
      • Struff J. VS Kyrgios N. – Kyrgios N. to win
      • Evans D. VS Dimitrov G. – Dimitrov G to win
      • Medvedev D. VS Fognini F. – Medvedev D. to win

Tennis Prediction For 2nd January 2020

WTA, Hong Kong ITF

      • Tan H. VS Parrizas-Diaz N. – Tan H. to win
      • Ma Y. / Xun F. VS Gorgodze / Jani R. – Gorgodze / Jani R. to win
      • Chong E. / Wu F. VS Fanning E / Inoue M. – Chong E. / Wu F. to win

Tennis Prediction For 1st January 2020

WTA, Hong Kong ITF

      • Krejcikova B. VS Lansere S. – Krejcikova B. to win
      • Ozaki R. VS You X. – You X. to win
      • Yamaguchi M. VS Hradecká L. – Hradecká L. to win
      • Gorgodze E. VS Kaji H. – Gorgodze E. to win
      • Lopatetska D. VS  Diyas Z. – Diyas Z. to win

Tennis Prediction For 31st December 2019

WTA, Hong Kong ITF

      • Hayashi E. VS  Hondo S. – Hayashi E. to win
      • Zheng W. VS Morisaki K. – Zheng W. to win
      • Ma Y. VS Yamaguchi M. – Ma Y. to win
      • Doroshina O. VS Zhang Y. – Doroshina O. to win

Futures

      • Reynolds R. VS Klintcharov A. –  Klintcharov A. to win
      • Stubbings M. VS Djurovic B. – Djurovic B. to win

Tennis Prediction For 28th December 2019

WTA, Hawaii Open

      • Collins D. VS Kerber A. – Kerber A. to win

Tennis Prediction For 27th December 2019

Hawaii Open 2019

      • Christian Harrison VS Jordan Thompson – Jordan Thompson to win
      • Sam Querrey VS Kei Nishikori – Kei Nishikori TO win
      • Collins D. VS Wickmayer Y. – Collins D. to win

Tennis Prediction For 13th December 2019

Futures

      • Lingua Lavallen A. VS Dijkhuizen M. – Lingua Lavallen A. to win
      • Pavlovic L. VS Miladinovic M. – Miladinovic M. to win
      • Lootsma N. VS Marti Pujolras A. – Lootsma N. to win
      • Lopez San Martin A. VS Erel Y. – Lopez San Martin A. to win
      • Zekic M. VS Hansson G. – Zekic M. to win

Tennis Prediction For 12th December 2019

Futures

      • Marozsan F. VS Netuschil M. – Marozsan F. to win
      • Shevchenko A. VS Valkusz M. – Valkusz M. to win
      • Sorrentino L. VS Jorda Sanchis D. – Jorda Sanchis D. to win
      • Lingua Lavallen A. VS Dijkhuizen M. – Lingua Lavallen A. to win
      • Kobelt P. VS Hodkin S. – Kobelt P. to win
      • Zekic M. VS Hansson G. – Zekic M. to win
      • Pavlovic L. VS Miladinovic M. – Miladinovic M. to win

Tennis Prediction For 11th December 2019

Futures

      • Marozsan F. VS Netuschil M. – Marozsan F. to win
      • Sorrentino L. VS Jorda Sanchis D. – Jorda Sanchis D. to win
      • Shevchenko A. VS Valkusz M. –  Valkusz M. to win
      • Lavagno E. VS Roncalli S. – Roncalli S. to win
      • Nusdeo J. VS Caldes J. – Caldes J. to win
      • Lebedev A. VS Zukas M. – Zukas M. to win
      • Tamm K. VS Ricca G. – Tamm K. to win

Tennis Prediction For 10th December 2019

Futures

      • Colacioppo G. VS  Peranamallur V. – Colacioppo G. to win
      • Caldes J. VS Del Federico A. – Caldes J. to win
      • Dhoe B. VS Rikl P. – Rikl P. to win
      • Zemel Y. VS Schell N. – Schell N. to win
      • Tenti F. VS Dica N. – Tenti F. to win
      • Gelhardt L. VS Jandric D. – Gelhardt L. to win
      • Pichler D. VS Beloborodko I. – Pichler D. To win

Tennis Prediction For 9th December 2019

Futures

      • Paty M. VS Khan S. – Khan S. to win

WTA, Dubai ITF

      • Diatchenko V. VS Ruse E. – Diatchenko V. to win
      • Galfi D. VS Bogdan A. – Bogdan A. to win
      • Paquet C. VS Molinaro E. – Paquet C. to win
      • Jani R. VS Amanmuradova A. – Jani R. to win
      • Krunic A. VS Gasanova A. – Krunic A. to win

Tennis Prediction For 8th December 2019

Futures

      • Marozsan F. VS Slobodshikov R. – Marozsan F. to win
      • Tenti F. VS Martin Tiffon P. – Martin Tiffon P. to win
      • Rinderknech A. VS Hemery C. – Hemery C. to win
      • Kachmazov A. VS Pokotilov B. – Kachmazov A. to win
      • Coppini A. VS Cerny M. – Coppini A. to win
      • De Bernardis A. VS Loncar S. – Loncar S. to win
      • Van Baal A. VS Nagoudi A. – Van Baal A. to win

Tennis Prediction For 7th December 2019

Futures

      • Palan D. VS Ochi M. – Ochi M. to win
      • Kalenichenko D. VS Kuzmanov D. – Kuzmanov D. to win
      • Kotov P. VS Marozsan F. – Kotov P. to win
      • Hemery C. VS Svrcina D. – Hemery C. to win
      • Pokotilov B. VS Oliel Y. –  Oliel Y. to win
      • Choinski J. VS Jubb P. – Choinski J. to win
      • Iradukunda G. VS Kirchheimer S. – Kirchheimer S. to win
      • Galarneau A. VS Matusevich A. – Galarneau A. to win

Tennis Prediction For 6th December 2019

Futures

      • Crnokrak A. VS Ochi M. – Ochi M. to win
      • Stevens B. VS Netuschil M. – Netuschil M. to win
      • Ornago F. VS Tenti F. – Ornago F. to win
      • Juarez F. VS Michalski D. – Michalski D. to win
      • Martin Tiffon P. VS Miceli M. – Martin Tiffon P. to win

Tennis Prediction For 5th December 2019

Futures

      • Noguchi R. VS Ho R. – Noguchi R. to win
      • Dev S. VS Palan D. – Palan D. to win
      • Agarwal R. VS Kim C. – Kim C. to win
      • Pervolarakis M. VS Kachmazov A. – Pervolarakis M. to win
      • Paul J. VS Carr S. – Carr S. to win
      • Kirkin E. VS Kiuamov T. – Kirkin E. to win

Tennis Prediction For 4th December 2019

Futures

      • Bava H. VS Kalenichenko D. – Kalenichenko D. to win
      • El Mihdawy A. VS Crnokrak A. – El Mihdawy A. to win
      • Kalyanpur A. VS Pietri B. – Pietri B. to win
      • Stevenson K. VS Palan D. – Stevenson K. to win
      • Court J. VS Lee J. – Lee J. to win
      • Chung H. VS Shanmugam A. – Chung H. to win
      • Jorda Sanchis D. VS Marozsan F. – Marozsan F. to win

Tennis Prediction For 3rd December 2019

Futures

      • Palan D. VS Court J. – Palan D. to win
      • Lee J. VS Kovapitukted P. – Lee J. to win
      • Lee K. VS Dev S. – Lee K. to win
      • Yamanaka T. VS Liu S. – Liu S. to win
      • Kirci K. VS Stevens B. – Stevens B. to win
      • Cacciapuoti S. VS Shchaya-Zubrov P. – Shchaya-Zubrov P. to win
      • Dijkhuizen M. VS Blekher G.  – Dijkhuizen M. to win

Tennis Prediction For 2nd December 2019

Futures

      • Court J. VS Kaza V. – Kaza V. to win
      • Gao Q. VS Borisutpong P. – Gao Q. to win
      • Delaney J. VS Meagher W. – Delaney J. to win
      • Wattanakul P. VS Kim Y. –  Kim Y. to win
      • Chanta T. VS Kerdlaphee P. – Chanta T. to win
      • Delaney J. VS Kovapitukted P. – Delaney J. to win
      • Pietri B. VS Liu H. – Pietri B. to win

Tennis Prediction For 30th November 2019

Futures

      • Oliel Y. VS Pecotic M. – Pecotic M. to win
      • Juarez F. VS  Ornago F. – Ornago F. to win
      • Ortega-Olmedo R. VS Michalski D. – Ortega-Olmedo R. to win
      • Musialek A. VS Seateun N. – Musialek A. to win
      • Comesana F. VS Kestelboim M. – Kestelboim M. to win

Tennis Prediction For 29th November 2019

Futures

      • Agabigun S. VS Nejedly P. – Nejedly P. to win
      • Prihodko O. VS Ornago F. – Ornago F. to win
      • Michalski D. VS Correia J. – Michalski D. to win
      • Lazarov A. VS Oliel Y. – Oliel Y. to win
      • Ortega-Olmedo R. VS Nagy P. – Ortega-Olmedo R. to win
      • Satral J. VS Moreno De Alboran N. – Satral J. to win

Tennis Prediction For 28th November 2019

Futures

      • Lee J. VS Imai S. – Imai S. to win
      • Vankan M. VS Boyer T.  – Boyer T. to win
      • Michalski D. VS Prechtel S. – Michalski D. to win
      • Pichler D. VS Park U. – Pichler D. to win
      • Kachmazov A. VS  Oliel Y. – Oliel Y. to win
      • Hampel L. VS Pecotic M. –  Pecotic M. to win
      • Uspensky D. VS Seateun N. – Uspensky D. to win
      • Netuschil M. VS Ojeda Lara R. – Ojeda Lara R. to win

Tennis Prediction For 27th November 2019

Futures

      • Lee K. VS Fukuda S. – Lee K. to win
      • Weber A. VS Noguchi R. – Noguchi R. to win
      • Kotov P. VS Lingua Lavallen A. – Kotov P. to win
      • Srbljak G. VS Korolev V. – Korolev V. to win
      • Boyer T. VS Mashtakov M. – Mashtakov M. to win
      • Kim Y. VS Congcar C. – Kim Y. to win
      • Monzon I. VS Prechtel S. – Monzon I. to win
      • Gaware S. VS Avraam C. – Gaware S. To win
      • Miceli M. VS Prihodko O. – Prihodko O. to win

Tennis Prediction For 26th November 2019

Futures

      • Delaney J. VS Lee J. – Lee J. to win
      • Ochi M. VS Crnokrak A. – Ochi M. to win
      • Kalenichenko D. VS Kim C. – Kalenichenko D. to win
      • Paul J. VS Poljak D. – Poljak D. to win
      • Bellier A. VS Kachmazov A. – Bellier A. to win

Tennis Prediction For 25th November 2019

Futures

      • Kunsuwan N. VS Sumizawa D. – Sumizawa D. to win
      • Ellis B. VS Shipilov S. – Ellis B. to win
      • Lee J. VS Shanmugam A. – Lee J. to win
      • Court J. VS Delaney J. – Delaney J. to win
      • Koaykul K. VS Kim Y. – Kim Y. to win

Tennis Prediction For 24th November 2019

Futures

      • Lopez San Martin A. VS Ajdukovic D. – Lopez San Martin A. to win
      • Kravchenko G. VS Bovy A. – Kravchenko G. to win
      • Bobrov B. VS Veldheer M. – Bobrov B. to win

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF

      • Hsieh Y. VS Shigeta M. – Hsieh Y. to win
      • Zhang Y. VS Yi X. – Zhang Y. to win

Tennis Prediction For 23rd November 2019

Futures

      • Ficovich J. VS Damm M. – Ficovich J. to win
      • Bobrov B. VS Pecotic M. – Pecotic M. to win
      • Lopez San Martin A. VS Klier Junior G. – Lopez San Martin A. to win

WTA, Tucson ITF

      • Ce G. VS Tjandramulia O. – Ce G. to win
      • Babic V. VS Boren B. – Babic V. to win
      • Elie J. VS Harrison C. – Harrison C. to win

Tennis Prediction For 22nd November 2019

Futures

      • Nijboer R. VS Eisinga Z. – Nijboer R. to win
      • Veldheer M. VS Ivanov S. – Veldheer M. to win
      • Hellfritsch L. VS Potenza L. – Potenza L. to win
      • Kuzmanov D. VS Klier Junior G. – Kuzmanov D. to win
      • Kirkov V. VS Hampel L. – Hampel L. to win

ATP, Maia challenger

      • Vavassori A. VS Domingues J. – Domingues J. to win
      • Martin A. VS Bonadio R. – Martin A. to win

Tennis Predictions For 21st November 2019

Futures

      • Pontjodikromo S. VS Hellfritsch L. – Pontjodikromo S. to win
      • Hampel L. VS Lazarov A. – Lazarov A. to win
      • Ratniuk M. VS Klier Junior G. – Klier Junior G. to win
      • Bovy A. VS Bayard D. – Bovy A. to win
      • Bergs Z. VS Geens C. – Bergs Z. to win
      • Inui Y. VS Ayap S. – Ayap S. to win
      • Lock B. VS Capecchi D. – Lock B. to win
      • Kilani M. VS Marcondes I. – Kilani M. to win
      • Fancutt T. VS Kirkov V. – Fancutt T. to win
      • Fernandez Flores D. VS Kawakami R. – Kawakami R. to win

Tennis Predictions For 20th November 2019

Futures

      • Kilani M. VS Grant W. – Kilani M. to win
      • Ajdukovic D. VS Picchione A. – Ajdukovic D. to win
      • Ivanov V. VS Eleveld J. – Eleveld J. to win
      • Park U. VS Lazarov A. – Lazarov A. to win
      • Hellfritsch L. VS Guttau N. – Guttau N. to win
      • Beaupain S. VS Bayard D. – Bayard D. to win
      • Bovy A. VS Frinzi M. – Bovy A. to win
      • Seifert S. VS Duda F. – Seifert S. to win
      • Pervolarakis M. VS Beran M. – Pervolarakis M. to win

Tennis Predictions For 19th November 2019

Futures

      • Ionel N. VS Monzon I. – Ionel N. to win
      • Kalender / Matic M. VS Thanos A. / Xilas I. – Kalender / Matic M. to win
      • Theodorou / Tsitsipas VS Barbu A. / Palosi S. – Barbu A. / Palosi S. to win
      • Dimitrov / Skorilas VS Jeong Y. / Park U. – Jeong Y. / Park U. to win

WTA, Monastir 3 ITF

      • Nicault I. VS Peral M. – Nicault I. to win
      • Sipek L. VS Dijkman D. – Sipek L. To win
      • Azziz R. VS Tiglea C. – Tiglea C. to win

Tennis Predictions For 18th November 2019

Futures

      • Lechevretel L. VS Beauge M. – Lechevretel L. to win
      • Fassbender B. VS Paris T. – Fassbender B. to win

ATP, Davis Cup

      • Darcis S. VS Giraldo S. – Darcis S. to win
      • Fognini F. VS Shapovalov D. – Shapovalov D. to win
      • Medvedev D. VS Cilic M. – Medvedev D. to win
      • Berrettini M. VS  Auger Aliassime F. – Berrettini M. to win

ATP, Maia challenger

      • Hamou M. VS Ornago F. – Hamou M. to win
      • Cacao T. VS Rodionov J. – Rodionov J. to win

Tennis Predictions For 17th November 2019

Futures

      • Guerrieri A. VS Tamm K. – Guerrieri A. to win
      • Joncour R. VS Mayot H. – Mayot H. to win
      • Johnson L / Zielinski VS Erler A. / Oberleitn – Johnson L / Zielinski to win
      • Jecan M. VS Kuzmanov D. – Kuzmanov D. to win

Tennis Predictions For 16th November 2019

Futures

      • Lock B. VS Perez Sanz D. – Perez Sanz D. to win
      • Vivero Gonzalez P. VS Zakharov A. – Vivero Gonzalez P. to win
      • Tamm K. VS  Capecchi D. – Capecchi D. to win
      • Balzerani R. VS  Satral J. – Satral J. to win
      • Maamoun K. VS Manafov V. – Maamoun K. to win
      • Oliel Y. VS Veldheer M. – Oliel Y. to win
      • Vives Marcos P. VS Kypson P. – Kypson P. to win
      • Droguet T. VS Mayot H. – Mayot H. to win

Tennis Predictions For 15th November 2019

Futures

      • Erler A. VS Harris B. – Erler A. to win
      • Moroni F. VS Kypson P. –  Kypson P. to win
      • Matusevich A. VS Mashtakov M. – Matusevich A. to win
      • Guerrieri A. VS Dambrosi G. – Guerrieri A. to win
      • Winter Lopez B. VS Tamm K. – Winter Lopez B. to win
      • Capecchi D. VS Giacomini L. –  Giacomini L. to win
      • Tajima N. VS Kijametovic A. – Kijametovic A. to win

Tennis Predictions For 14th November 2019

Futures

      • Casanova H. VS Farjat T. – Casanova H. to win
      • Ratniuk M. VS Ivanov V. – Ratniuk M. to win
      • Yitbarek S. VS Harris B. – Harris B. to win
      • Kypson P. VS McHugh A. – Kypson P. to win
      • Onclin G. VS Wong H. – Onclin G. to win
      • Pontjodikromo S. VS Nijboer R. –  Nijboer R. to win
      • Oliel Y. VS Hampel L. – Oliel Y. to win
      • Bodmer A. VS Wassermann D. – Bodmer A. to win
      • Moritani S. VS  Navasirisomboon J. – Moritani S. to win
      • Zakharov A. VS Maiga R. – Zakharov A. to win

Tennis Predictions For 13th November 2019

Futures

      • Pontjodikromo S. VS Pel S. – Pontjodikromo S. to win
      • Casanova H. VS  Erel Y. – Casanova H. to win
      • Ratniuk M. VS Borroni A. – Ratniuk M. to win
      • Ajdukovic D. VS Kuzmanov D. – Kuzmanov D. to win
      • Farjat T. VS Johansson-Holm J. – Farjat T. to win
      • Klier Junior G. VS Kranic K. – Klier Junior G. to win
      • Oliel Y. VS Hampel L. – Oliel Y. to win
      • Klier Junior G. VS Kranic K. – Klier Junior G. to win

Tennis Predictions For 12th November 2019

Futures

      • Nenwani A. VS Pallares M. – Pallares M. to win
      • Liu H. VS Kaufmann H. – Liu H. to win
      • Ringdal Noerstenaes K. VS Pavlovic M. – Ringdal Noerstenaes K. to win
      • Zhu M. VS Johnson L. – Johnson L. to win
      • Crepaldi E. VS Jacquet K. – Jacquet K. to win
      • Navasirisomboon J. VS Veremeychuk D. – Navasirisomboon J. to win
      • Trinker J. VS Fancutt T. – Fancutt T. to win
      • Erler A. VS  Martin T. – Erler A. to win
      • Kossek D. VS Hasenkopf M. – Hasenkopf M. to win
      • Koaykul K. VS  Makzoume Y. – Koaykul K. to win
      • Nenwani A. VS Pallares M. – Pallares M. to win
      • Muscheites L. VS  De Maio M. – Muscheites L. To win

Tennis Predictions For 11th November 2019

Futures

      • Van Baal A. VS Peyrot A. – Peyrot A. to win
      • Broville M. VS Valsecchi P. – Broville M. to win
      • Vankan M. VS Antchandie H. – Vankan M. to win
      • Rodesch C. VS Boltz S. – Boltz S. to win

Tennis Predictions For 11th November 2019

Futures

      • Maamoun K. VS Geens C. – Maamoun K. to win
      • Uspensky D. VS Garanganga T. – Garanganga T. to win
      • Pichler D. VS Bakshi A. – Pichler D. to win
      • Lock B. VS Vanshelboim E. – Lock B. to win
      • Blancaneaux G. VS Matusevich A. – Blancaneaux G. to win
      • Kilani M. VS Tessa L. – Kilani M. to win
      • Catarina L. VS Mashtakov M. – Catarina L. to win

Tennis Predictions For 7th November 2019

      • Bellier A. VS Goldsteiner P. – Bellier A. to win
      • Marrero Curbelo I. VS Kilani M. – Kilani M. to win
      • Marozsan F. VS Roncalli S. – Marozsan F. to win
      • Stevenson K. VS Lock C. – Stevenson K. to win
      • Royer V. VS Adamson A. – Royer V. to win

Tennis Predictions For 6th November 2019

Futures

      • Kirkov V. VS Mashtakov M. – Kirkov V. to win
      • Harris B. VS Skorilas A. – Harris B. to win
      • Nouza P. VS Duda F. – Nouza P. to win
      • Ricca G. VS Smola M. – Ricca G. to win
      • De Jong J. VS Boyd K. – De Jong J. to win
      • Benjamin J. VS Andrews M. – Andrews M. to win
      • Ghorbel A. VS Poullain L. – Poullain L. to win

Tennis Predictions For 5th November 2019

ATP, Kobe challenger

      • Klein B. VS Saville L. – Saville L. to win
      • Tokuda R. VS  Kawahashi Y. – Tokuda R. to win
      • Yamasaki J. VS Ramanathan R. – Ramanathan R. to win
      • Khabibulin T. VS Ichikawa T. – Ichikawa T. to win
      • Lee D. VS Imai S. – Lee D. to win

Futures

      • Prihodko O. VS Shevchenko A. – Shevchenko A. to win

Tennis Predictions For 4th November 2019

ATP, Bratislava challenger

      • Novak D. VS Ofner S. – Novak D. to win
      • Gaio F. VS Bemelmans R. – Bemelmans R. to win
      • Ruusuvuori E. VS Cressy M. – Ruusuvuori E. to win

ATP, Knoxville challenger

      • King E. VS Ponwith N. – King E. to win
      • Menendez-Maceiras A. VS Wolf J. – Wolf J. to win
      • Aragone J. VS Escobedo E. – Escobedo E. to win
      • Kavcic B. VS Leshem E. – Kavcic B. to win
      • Brouwer G. VS Sels J. – Sels J. to win

Tennis Predictions For 3rd November 2019

Futures

      • Rodriguez-Pace R. VS Tepavac M. – Tepavac M. to win
      • Nikles J. VS  Kravchenko G. – Nikles J. to win
      • Ionel N. VS Picchione A. – Ionel N. to win

Tennis Predictions For 2nd November 2019

Futures

      • Vrbensky M. VS Eysseric J. – Vrbensky M. to win
      • Jacquet K. VS Zuk K. – Zuk K. to win
      • Nikles J. VS Correia J. – Nikles J. to win

WTA, Nantes

      • Bucsa C. VS Caregaro M. – Bucsa C. to win
      • Bogdan A. VS Korpatsch T. – Bogdan A. to win

WTA, Toronto ITF

      • Flipkens K. VS  Murray S. – Flipkens K. to win

Tennis Prediction For 1st November 2019

Futures

      • Jacquet K. VS Cash J. – Jacquet K. to win
      • Galoppini D. VS  Miladinovic M. – Miladinovic M. to win
      • Ocleppo J. VS Fonio G. – Fonio G. to win
      • Navone M. VS  Ionel N. – Ionel N. to win
      • Nikles J. VS Cacao T. – Nikles J. To win
      • Wenger D. VS Mendez M. – Wenger D. to win

Tennis Predictions Today 31 October 2019

Futures

      • Vrbensky M. VS  Kekez D. – Vrbensky M. to win
      • Galoppini D. VS Cagnina J. – Cagnina J. to win
      • Klier Junior G. VS  Prihodko O. – Klier Junior G. to win
      • Heyman C. VS Dougaz A. – Heyman C. to win
      • Ruzgas M. VS  Muscheites L. – Ruzgas M. to win
      • Erel Y. VS Woerner P. – Woerner P. to win
      • Netuschil M. VS Passaro F. – Netuschil M. to win

Tennis Predictions Today 30 October 2019

Futures

      • Korolev V. VS Jecan M. –  Jecan M. to win
      • Paris J. VS  Saar K. – Paris J. to win
      • Kiuamov T. VS Lock C. – Kiuamov T. to win
      • Fatic N. VS Furness E. – Fatic N. to win
      • Pietri B. VS  Dougaz A. – Dougaz A. to win
      • Pisane T. VS Ovcharenko O. – Ovcharenko O. to win
      • Paulson A. VS Safranek V. – Safranek V. to win
      • Cash J. VS Van Den Berg B. – Cash J. to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 29 October 2019

Futures

      • Vrbensky M. VS Parker S. – Vrbensky M. to win
      • Klier Junior G. VS  Paz J. – Klier Junior G. to win
      • Arh A. VS Boyer T. – Boyer T. to win
      • Liu H. VS Antchandie H. – Liu H. to win
      • Baadi T. VS Fattar A. – Baadi T. to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 28 October 2019

Paris, France

      • Nikoloz Basilashvili VS Radu Albot – Nikoloz Basilashvili to win
      • Marin Cilic VS Hubert Hurkacz – Marin Cilic to win
      • Borna Ćorić VS Fernando Verdasco – Fernando Verdasco to win
      • Andrey Rublev VS Jo Wilfried Tsonga – Andrey Rublev to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 27 October 2019

ATP, Vienna

      • Thiem D. VS Schwartzman D. – Thiem D. to win

ATP, Paris Masters

      • Chardy J. VS Moutet C. – Chardy J. to win

Futures

      • Jacquet K. VS Vivero Gonzalez P. – Vivero Gonzalez P. to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 26 October 2019

Futures

      • Pena Lopez M. VS Battaglino S. – Pena Lopez M. to win
      • Hansson G. VS Deviatiarov M. – Hansson G. to win
      • Broady L. VS Paroulek T. – Broady L. to win
      • Kovacevic A. VS Redlicki M. – Redlicki M. to win

ATP, Paris Masters

      • Londero J. VS Gaston H. – Londero J. to win
      • Ymer M. VS Ruud C. – Ymer M. to win
      • Dzumhur D. VS Andujar P. – Dzumhur D. to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 25 October 2019

Futures

      • Ilhan M. VS Musetti L. – Musetti L. to win
      • Heller P. VS Celebic L. – Heller P. to win
      • Jacquet K. VS Manafov V. – Manafov V. to win
      • Cagnina J. VS Vrbensky M. – Vrbensky M. to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 24 October 2019

Futures

      • Cagnina J. VS Stevens B. – Cagnina J. to win
      • Paz J. VS Musetti L. – Musetti L. to win
      • Lopez Morillo I. VS Winter Lopez B. – Lopez Morillo I. to win
      • Kekez D. VS Vrbensky M. – Vrbensky M. to win
      • Barnat J. VS Bodmer A. –  Bodmer A. to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 23 October 2019

Vienna, Austria

      • Sam Querrey VS Adrian Mannarino – Sam Querrey to win
      • Pablo Carreño-Busta VS Denis Shapovalov – Denis Shapovalov to win
      • Andrey Rublev VS Felix Auger Aliassime – Andrey Rublev to win
      • Mikhail Kukushkin VS Borna Ćorić – Mikhail Kukushkin to win
      • Dennis Novak VS Gael Monfils – Gael Monfils to win

Basel, Switzerland

      • David Goffin VS Marin Cilic – Marin Cilic to win
      • Laslo Djere VS Filip Krajinovic – Filip Krajinovic to win
      • Ricardas Berankis VS Pablo Andújar – Ricardas Berankis to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 22 October 2019

Brest, France

      • Carlos Taberner VS Benjamin Bonzi – Carlos Taberner to win
      • Hugo Gaston VS Constant Lestienne – Hugo Gaston to win
      • Tristan Lamasine VS Viktor Durasovic – Tristan Lamasine to win
      • Pavel Kotov VS Manuel Guinard – Pavel Kotov to win

Basel, Switzerland

      • Christian Garin VS Reilly – Opelka to win
      • Alexei Popyrin VS Fabio Fognini – Alexei Popyrin

Tennis Predictions Today 21 October 2019

Lagos, Singles

      • Riya Bhatia VS Nastja Kolar – Nastja Kolar to win

Brest, France

      • Maxime Hamou VS Evan Furness – Evan Furness to win
      • Illya Marchenko VS Jules Okala – Illya Marchenko to win

Hamburg, Germany

      • Milan Welte VS Jan Choinski – Jan Choinski to win
      • Vit Kopriva VS Gian Marco Moroni  – Vit Kopriva to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 20 October 2019

Basel, Switzerland

      • Ricardas Berankis VS Gregoire Barrere – Gregoire Barrere to win
      • Casper Ruud VS Peter Gojowczyk – Casper Ruud to win
      • Alexei Popyrin VS Soonwoo Kwon – Alexei Popyrin to win

Vienna, Austria

      • Cameron Norrie VS Philipp Kohlschreiber – Philipp Kohlschreiber to win
      • Alexander Bublik VS Damir Dzumhur – Alexander Bublik to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 19 October 2019

Futures

      • Noskin E. VS  Ratniuk M. – Noskin E. to win
      • Alvarez Varona N. VS Catarina L. – Catarina to win
      • Garcia A. VS  Matusevich A. – Matusevich to win
      • Fajta P. VS Marozsan F. – Marozsan to win
      • Musetti L. VS  Valkusz M. –  Valkusz M. to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 18 October 2019

Futures

      • Chung H. VS Shin S. – Chung to win
      • Shimizu Y. VS Na J. – Shimizu  to win
      • Maiga R. VS Vivero Gonzalez P.  – Vivero Gonzalez to win
      • Musetti L. VS Jirousek T. – Musetti L. to win
      • Welte M. VS Marozsan F. – Marozsan to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 17 October 2019

Futures

      • Kim C. VS Chung H. – Kim C. to win
      • Nakagawa N. VS Hong S. – Hong S. to win
      • Shin S. VS  Fukuda S. – Fukuda S. to win
      • Mochizuki S. VS  Oh S. – Mochizuki S. to win
      • Samrej K. VS  Tagata R. – Tagata R. to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 16 October 2019

Moscow, Russia

      • Alibek Kachmazov VS Alen Avidzba – Alen Avidzba to win

Luxembourg

      • Cori Gauff VS Anna Blinkova – Cori Gauff to win

Stockholm, Sweden

      • Mikael Ymer VS João Sousa – Mikael Ymer to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 15 October 2019

Moscow RC, Russia

      • Polona Hercog VS Katerina Siniakova – Polona Hercog to win
      • Dayana Yastremska VS Daria Kasatkina – Dayana Yastremska to win
      • Kristina Mladenovic VS Yulia Putintseva – Kristina Mladenovic to win

Moscow, Russia

      • Philipp Kohlschreiber VS Pierre-Hugues Herbert – Philipp Kohlschreiber to win
      • Jeremy Chardy VS Nicolás Jarry – Jeremy Chardy to win
      • Ivo Karlović VS Aljaz Bedene – Aljaz Bedene to win
      • Alexander Bublik VS Andrey Rublev – Alexander Bublik to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 14 October 2019

Futures

      • Ogura K. VS Sim S. – Ogura K. to win
      • Takamisawa T. VS  Park J. – Takamisawa T. to win
      • Oh C. VS Lee Y. – Oh C. to win
      • Noguchi R. VS Nguyen D. –  Nguyen D. to win
      • Kumasaka T. VS  Hong S. – Kumasaka T. to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 13 October 2019

Futures

      • Noguchi R. VS  Nguyen D. – Nguyen D. to win
      • Goveas A. VS Pichler D.  – Pichler D. to win
      • Seifert S. VS Choinski J. – Choinski J. to win

WTA, Moscow

      • Zakharova A. VS Cepelova J. – Cepelova J. to win
      • Dabrowski G. VS Flink V. – Flink V. to win
      • Fett J. VS Martincova T. – Martincova T. to win
      • Flipkens K. VS Samsonova L. – Flipkens K. to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 12 October 2019

Futures

      • Musialek A. VS  Kelly D. – Kelly D. to win
      • Banes M. VS Grills J. – Banes M. to win
      • Zhukayev B. VS Kachmazov A – Zhukayev B. to win
      • Ornago F. VS Tepavac M. – Tepavac M. to win

WTA, Moscow

      • Diatchenko V. VS Shinikova I. –  Diatchenko V. to win
      • Kudermetova P. VS Selekhmeteva O. – Selekhmeteva O. to win
      • Cepelova J. VS  Bogdan A. – Bogdan A. to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 11 October 2019

ATP, Shanghai Masters

      • Zverev A. VS  Federer R – Federer R to win
      • Berrettini M. VS Thiem D. – Thiem D. to win

Futures

      • Musialek A. VS Saville L. – Saville L. to win
      • Trongcharoenchaikul W. VS Banes M – Banes M to win
      • Sureshkumar M. VS Noguchi R. – Noguchi R. to win
      • Nguyen D. VS Sekiguchi S. – Sekiguchi S. to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 10 October 2019

Linz Austria

      • Haas B / Knoll X VS Rosolska A / Voracova R – Rosolska A / Voracova R to win
      • Kristina Mladenovic VS  Donna Vekić – Donna Vekić to win

Rio De Janeiro, Singles

      • Pedro Boscardin Dias VS Thiago Agustin Tirante – Thiago Agustin Tirante to win
      • Matias Zukas VS Joao Lucas Reis DA Silva – Joao Lucas to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 8 October 2019

Tianjin Open

      • Magda Linette VS Christina Mchale – Christina Mchale to win
      • Kurumi Nara VS Harriet Dart – Kurumi Nara to win
      • Sofia Kenin VS Kristie Ahn – Sofia Kenin to win
      • Xinyu Wang VS Shuai Zhang – Shuai Zhang to win

Toowoomba, Singles

      • Lucas Vuradin VS Matthew Dellavedova – Lucas Vuradin to win
      • Issei Okamura VS Tristan Schoolkate – Tristan Schoolkate to win
      • Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera VS Dane Sweeny – Marcelo to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 7 October 2019

Shanghai, China

      • Andy Murray VS Juan Ignacio Londero – Andy Murray To win
      • Ze Zhang VS Pablo Carreño-Busta – Pablo Carreño-Busta to win

Mouilleron-Le-Captif, France

      • Robin Haase VS Maxime Janvier – Maxime Janvier to win
      • Luca Vanni VS Geoffrey Blancaneaux – Luca Vanni to win
      • Oscar Otte VS Manuel Guinard – Oscar Otte to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 6 October 2019

Shanghai, China

      • Fernando Verdasco VS Taylor Fritz – Taylor Fritz to win

ATP, Shanghai Masters

      • Pospisil V.  VS Granollers-Pujol M. – Pospisil V to win
      • Cecchinato M. VS  Dzumhur D. – Dzumhur D. to win
      • Norrie C. VS  Fabbiano T. – Norrie C to win
      • Carreno-Busta P. VS Koepfer D. – Carreno-Busta P to win
      • Hurkacz H. VS Zhang Z. – Hurkacz H. to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 5 October 2019

Pretoria, Doubles

      • Romeo C / Simmonds C VS Desai Z / Hoedt M – Romeo / Simmonds to win

Beijing, China

      • Stefanos Tsitsipas VS Alexander Zverev – Alexander Zverev to win
      • Naomi Osaka VS Caroline Wozniacki – Naomi Osaka To Win

Charleston, Singles

      • Elizabeth Halbauer VS Grace Min – Grace Min to win
      • Maria Camila Osorio Serrano VS Caroline Dolehide – Caroline Dolehide to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 4 October 2019

Beijing, China

      • Sam Querrey VS Alexander Zverev – Alexander Zverev to win
      • Bianca Vanessa Andreescu VS Naomi Osaka – Bianca Vanessa Andreescu to win

Tokyo, Japan

      • David Goffin VS Hyeon Chung – David Goffin to win

Santa Tecla, Singles

      • Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace VS Luis Patino – Ricardo Rodriguez to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 3 October 2019

Tabarka, Singles

      • Emma Lene VS Sofia Nami Samavati – Sofia Nami Samavati to win
      • Sophia Biolay VS Haverlag, Isabelle – Sophia Biolay to win
      • Daniella Dimitrova VS Anna Pribylova – Anna Pribylova to win

Barcelona, Spain

      • Filip Horansky VS Alessandro Giannessi – Filip Horansky to win
      • Roberto Carballes Baena VS Jozef Kovalik – Jozef Kovalik to win
      • Filippo Baldi VS Jaume PLA Malfeito – Filippo Baldi to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 2 October 2019

Beijing, China

      • Andrey Rublev VS Fabio Fognini – Andrey Rublev to win
      • Ashleigh Barty VS Saisai Zheng – Ashleigh Barty to win

Barcelona, Spain

      • Andrej Martin VS Mohamed Safwat – Andrej Martin to win
      • Oriol Roca Batalla VS Steven Diez – Steven Diez to win
      • Íñigo Cervantes VS Pedro Martinez – Íñigo Cervantes to win
      • Carlos Taberner VS Lorenzo Giustino – Carlos Taberner to win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 1 October 2019

Barcelona, Spain

      • Rudolf Molleker VS Alejandro Moro Canas – Rudolf Molleker win
      • Jozef Kovalik VS Kimmer Coppejans – Jozef Kovalik win
      • Ramkumar Ramanathan VS Tommy Robredo – Tommy Robredo win

Pretoria, Singles

      • Adesuwa Osabuohien VS Zeel Desai – Zeel Desai win
      • Allyson Nancy Onya VS Alexandra Riley – Alexandra Riley win
      • Lance Cohen VS Dylan Salton – Dylan Salton win 

Free Tennis Predictions Today 30 September 2019

Barcelona, Spain

      • Pedro Cachin VS Tommy Robredo – Tommy Robredo win
      • Sandro Ehrat VS Gianluigi Quinzi – Gianluigi Quinzi win
      • Pavel Kotov VS Blaz Kavcic – Blaz Kavcic win
      • Oriol Roca Batalla VS Bernabe Zapata Miralles – Oriol Roca Batalla win 

Free Tennis Predictions Today 29 September 2019

Beijing, China

      • Angelique Kerber VS Shuai Zhang – Shuai Zhang win
      • Qiang Wang VS Ajla Tomljanovic – Qiang Wang win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 28 September 2019

Beijing, China

      • Daria Kasatkina VS Shuai Peng – Shuai Peng win
      • Garbiñe Muguruza VS Sofia Kenin – Sofia Kenin win

Orleans, France, Doubles

      • O’Mara J / Skupski K VS Podlipnik-Castillo H / Weissborn T-S – O’Mara / Skupski win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 27 September 2019

Tabarka, Singles

      • Sadafmoh Tolibova VS Martina Colmegna – Martina Colmegna win
      • Franziska Sziedat VS Anna Pribylova – Anna Pribylova win
      • Hannah Viller Moller VS Humera Begum Shaik – Hannah Viller Moller win
      • Aurora Zantedeschi VS Sophia Biolay – Sophia Biolay win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 26 September 2019

Johannesburg, Singles

      • Courtney John Lock VS Alexander Donski – Alexander Donski win
      • Atmane, Terence VS Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda – Atmane, Terence win

Wuhan Tennis Open

      • Garcia C / Mattek-Sands B VS Mertens E / Sabalenka A – Mertens / Sabalenka win
      • Petra Kvitová VS Dayana Yastremska – Petra Kvitová win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 25 September 2019

Tabarka, Singles

      • Ignacio Monzon VS Gregorio Lulli – Gregorio Lulli win
      • Sofia Nami Samavati VS Chiraz Bechri – Sofia Nami Samavati win
      • Sadafmoh Tolibova VS Sipek, Lana – Sadafmoh Tolibova win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 24 September 2019

Florence, Italy

      • Lorenzo Musetti VS Benjamin Bonzi – Benjamin Bonzi win
      • Riccardo Balzerani VS avier Barranco Cosano – Javier Barranco Cosano win
      • Filip Horansky VS Andrea Arnaboldi – Filip Horansky win

Melilla, Singles

      • Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros VS Simon Anthony Ivanov – Simon Anthony Ivanov win
      • Lluis Dolz VS Diego Augusto Barreto Sanchez – Diego Augusto Barreto Sanchez win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 23 September 2019

Oliveira De Azemeis, Singles Qualifying

      • Miguel Damas VS Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes – Miguel Damas win
      • Alvaro Blanco Damea VS Mikel Martinez – Alvaro Blanco Damea win
      • Tomas Curras Abasolo VS Russell Henderson – Tomas Curras Abasolo win
      • Goncalo Falcao VS Paramveer Singh Bajwa – Goncalo Falcao win

Orleans, France

      • Rayane Roumane VS Roman Safiullin – Rayane Roumane win
      • Cedrik-Marcel Stebe VS Viktor Galovic – Cedrik-Marcel Stebe win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 22 September 2019

Santa Margherita Di Pula, Singles

      • Lucas Gerch VS Thiemo De Bakker – Thiemo De Bakker win
      • Seone Mendez VS Martina Trevisan – Martina Trevisan win

Wuhan Tennis Open, China

      • Barbora Záhlavová-Strýcová VS Xiyu Wang – Barbora win
      • Elena Rybakina VS Lin Zhu – Lin Zhu win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 21 September 2019

Tashkent, Uzbekistan, Qualifying

      • Tereza Martincova VS Yana Sizikova – Tereza Martincova win
      • Naomi Broady VS Varvara Flink – Varvara Flink win

Podgorica, Singles

      • Barbara Haas VS Marina Melnikova – Barbara Haas win
      • Tena Lukas VS Amina Anshba – Amina Anshba win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 20th September 2019

Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipe

      • JI Sung Nam VS Marc Polmans – JI Sung Nam win
      • Steven Diez VS Enrique López-Pérez – Enrique López-Pérez win
      • Jiri Vesely VS John Millman – Jiri Vesely

Tokyo, Japan

      • Camila Giorgi VS Elise Mertens – Elise Mertens win
      • Naomi Osaka VS Yulia Putintseva – Yulia Putintseva win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 19th September 2019

Zlatibor, Doubles

      • Fuele M / Madarasz G VS Nagy P / Wang K – Fuele M / Madarasz Win 
      • Celebic L / Malesevic N VS Hu X / Shen A – Celebic L / Malesevic N win

Sibiu, Romania

      • Sousa P / Vervoort M VS Nouza P / Safranek V – Nouza P / Safranek V win
      • Sabanov I / Sabanov M VS O’Connell C / Petrovic D – Sabanov win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 18th September 2019

St. Petersburg, Russia

      • Mikhail Kukushkin VS Damir Dzumhur – Damir Dzumhur win
      • Salvatore Caruso VS Thomas Fabbiano – Thomas Fabbiano win

Cairo, Singles

      • Adrian Exposito VS Mauro De Maio – Mauro De Maio win
      • Federica Prati VS Adesuwa Osabuohien – Federica Prati Win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 17th September 2019

Glasgow, Great Britain

      • Jonathan Mridha VS Harry Wendelken – Jonathan Win
      • Tomas Machac VS  Botic Van De Zandschulp – Botic Win

Antalya, Doubles W-ITF-TUR-22A

      • Ovcharenko E / Shytkouskaya N VS Hennemann C W / Jarlskog I – Hennemann Win
      • Atay S / Tinaztepe T VS Saigo R / Saigo Y – Saigo Win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 16th September 2019

Biella Italy

      • Peter Heller VS Jordan Correia Passos DO Carmo – Peter Heller win
      • Thomaz Bellucci VS Andrea Collarini – Andrea Collarini win
      • Daniel Gimeno-Traver VS Viktor Galovic – Daniel Win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 13th September 2019

WTA, Anning ITF

      • Ma Y. VS Cao S. – Ma Y. Win
      • Okuno A. VS  Kulambayeva Z. – Kulambayeva Z. Win

ATP, Shanghai challenger

      • Gunneswaran P. VS Moriya H. – Gunneswaran P.
      • Uchiyama Y. VS Harris A. – Uchiyama Y.

Free Tennis Predictions Today 12th September 2019

Shymkent, Doubles W-ITF-KAZ-07A

      • Curovic T / Zakharova A VS Maklakova E / Sayfetdinova A – Curovic T / Zakharova win

Seville, Singles M-ITF-ESP-26A

      • Rafael Matos VS Daniel Dutra Da Silva – Da Silva Win

Futures

      • Jacq G. VS  Rosenkranz M. – Jacq Win
      • De Schepper J. VS Simon T. – Simon Win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 9th September 2019

Shanghai Challenger

      • Ward J VS Tokuda R – Ward J Win

ANNING ITF

      • Liu S VS Wang S – Liu S Win
      • Chen M VS Chen A – Chen M

Free Tennis Prediction Today 8th September 2019

US OPEN

      • Daniil Medvedev VS Rafael Nadal – Nadal 3-0

Free Tennis Prediction Today 7th September 2019

WTA – US OPEN

      • Bianca Vanessa Andreescu VS Serena Williams – Serena Williams Win

Free Tennis Predictions Today 6th September 2019

      • Daniil Medvedev VS Grigor Dimitrov – Daniil Medvedev Win
      • Matteo Berrettini VS Rafael Nadal – Under 3.5 sets

Genoa challenger

      • Monteiro T. VS Ramos-Vinolas A. – Ramos-Vinolas will Win

Kyoto ITF doubles

    • Imanishi / Kajitani VS Lee Y. / Wu F. – Lee Y. / Wu F. will win
    • Morisaki / Yonehara VS Ma Y. / Ueda R. – Morisaki / Yonehara will win

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *