Free Basketball Predictions For Today 2020

Free Basketball Predictions

Free basketball predictions is updated on this page daily as Basketball is one of the games which is loved by many. It is also one of the most entertaining games in the United states. You can make big money from basketball betting and sports betting in general.

Basketball Predictions For 13 March 2020

  • Texas A&M Aggies VS Missouri Tigers – Texas A&M Aggies to win
  • Sao Jose Dos Campos VS Mogi Das Cruzes – Mogi Das Cruzes to win
  • Villanova Wildcats VS DePaul Blue Demons – Villanova Wildcats to win

Basketball Predictions For 11 March 2020

  • APOP Paphos VS Omonia BC – Omonia BC to win
  • BC Tsmoki Minsk VS Bakken Bears – BC Tsmoki Minsk to win
  • BC Nizhny Novgorod VS Dijon – Dijon to win

Basketball Predictions For 6 March 2020

  • Longwood Lancers VS Hampton Pirates – Hampton Pirates to win
  • Loyola Marymount Lions VS San Diego Toreros – San Diego Toreros to win
  • Houston Rockets VS Los Angeles Clippers – Houston Rockets to win

Basketball Predictions For 4 March 2020

  • Turi Svitavy VS BK Usti Nad Labem – Turi Svitavy to win
  • Salon Vilpas Vikings VS Kataja Basket – Salon Vilpas Vikings to win
  • Tofas Bursa VS BC Andorra – Tofas Bursa to win

Basketball Predictions For 3 March 2020

  • CSKA Moscow VS Zenit St Petersburg – CSKA Moscow to win
  • BC Rytas Vilnius VS Galatasaray SK – BC Rytas Vilnius to win
  • BC Nokia VS Lahti Basketball – BC Nokia to win

Basketball Predictions For 28 February 2020

  • LG Sakers VS Dongbu Promy – Dongbu Promy to win
  • Amartha Hangtuah VS Satya Wacana Lbc – Amartha Hangtuah to win
  • Gunma Crane Thunders VS Aomori Watts – Gunma Crane Thunders to win

Basketball Predictions For 27 February 2020

Euroleague

  • Zenit St Petersburg VS Bayern Munich – Zenit St Petersburg to win
  • CSKA Moscow VS FC Barcelona – CSKA Moscow to win
  • Alba Berlin VS Anadolu Efes SK – Anadolu Efes SK to win

Basketball Predictions For 26 February 2020

Euroleague Women

  • UMMC Jekaterinburg VS Cukurova Basketbol – UMMC Jekaterinburg to win
  • Nadezhda Orenburg VS Tango Bourges Basket – Nadezhda Orenburg to win

Free Basketball Predictions For 25 February 2020

National League
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan/Givataiym VS Maccabi Hod Hasharon – Maccabi Hod Hasharon to win
  • Hapoel Afula VS Elityur Ironi Netanya – Hapoel Afula to win
  • Elitzur Yavne VS Bnei Herzelia – Bnei Herzelia to win

Free Basketball Predictions For 24 February 2020

European Championship

  • Bulgaria VS Latvia – Bulgaria to win
  • Israel VS Romania – Israel to win
  • Denmark VS Belgium – Belgium to win

Free Basketball Predictions For 22nd February 2020

NBA

  • Utah Jazz VS San Antonio Spurs – Utah Jazz to win
  • Los Angeles Lakers VS Memphis Grizzlies – Los Angeles Lakers to win

Free Basketball Predictions For 21st February 2020

European Championship, Qualification

  • Greece VS Bulgaria – Greece to win
  • Turkey VS Netherlands – Turkey to win
  • Croatia VS Sweden – Croatia to win
  • Latvia VS Bosnia & Herzegovina – Latvia to win

Free Basketball Predictions For 20th February 2020

European Championship

  • Georgia VS Switzerland – Georgia to win
  • Romania VS Spain – Spain to win

Free Basketball Predictions For 19th February 2020

Urvalsdeild, Women

  • KR Reykjavik VS Haukar – KR Reykjavik to win
  • Keflavik VS Snaefell – Keflavik to win
  • Breidablik VS UMF Grindavik – Breidablik to win

Basketball Predictions For 18th February 2020

A1 League

  • KK Zlatibor VS KK Dunav Stari Banovci – KK Zlatibor to win
  • KK Vrsac VS KK Mladost – KK Vrsac to win
  • OKK Novi Pazar VS KK Metalac – OKK Novi Pazar to win

Basketball Predictions For 16th February 2020

B2 League

  • Kagawa Five Arrows VS Fukushima Fire Bonds – Kagawa Five Arrows to win
  • Ehime Orange Vikings VS Koshigaya Alphas – Ehime Orange Vikings to win
  • Bambitious Nara VS Aomori Watts – Aomori Watts to win

Basketball Predictions For 15th February 2020

B2 League

  • Bambitious Nara VS Aomori Watts – Bambitious Nara to win
  • Yamagata Wyverns VS Hiroshima Dragonflies – Hiroshima Dragonflies to win
  • Kagawa Five Arrows VS Fukushima Fire Bonds – Kagawa Five Arrows to win

Basketball Predictions For 14th February 2020

Estonian-Latvian Basketball League

  • RSK Rakvere Tarvas VS BK Liepaja – RSK Rakvere Tarvas to win
  • Valga/Maks&Moorits VS Tallinna Kalev/Tlu – Tallinna Kalev/Tlu to win

NBL

  • New Zealand Breakers VS South East Melbourne Phoenix – New Zealand Breakers to win
  • Sydney Kings VS Illawarra Hawks – Sydney Kings to win

Basketball Predictions For 13th February 2020

NBA

  • Orlando Magic VS Detroit Pistons – Orlando Magic to win
  • Indiana Pacers VS Milwaukee Bucks – Milwaukee Bucks to win
  • Brooklyn Nets VS Toronto Raptors – Toronto Raptors to win
  • New York Knicks VS Washington Wizards – New York Knicks to win
  • Memphis Grizzlies VS Portland Trail Blazers – Memphis Grizzlies to win

Basketball Predictions For 12th February 2020

Super 20

  • CD Libertad Sunchales VS La Union Formosa – CD Libertad Sunchales to win
  • Atenas Cordoba VS Gimnasia De Comodoro – Gimnasia De Comodoro to win
  • Argentino Junin VS Ferro Carril Oeste – Ferro Carril Oeste to win
  • Ciclista Olimpico de La Banda VS CA Platense – Ciclista Olimpico de La Banda to win

Basketball Predictions For 11th February 2020

NBL

  • USK Praha VS BK Olomoucko – USK Praha to win
    BK Decin VS Basketball Nymburk – Basketball Nymburk to win
    BK Usti Nad Labem VS BK Pardubice – BK Pardubice to win
    Turi Svitavy VS BK Opava – Turi Svitavy to win

Basketball Predictions For 10th February 2020

NBA

  • Houston Rockets VS Utah Jazz – Utah Jazz to win
  • Cleveland Cavaliers VS Los Angeles Clippers – Los Angeles Clippers to win
  • Portland Trail Blazers VS Miami Heat – Miami Heat to win

Super League

  • Shahrdari Bandar Abbas VS Petroshimi Bandar Imam – Petroshimi Bandar Imam to win
  • Chemidor Qom VS Exxon Tehran – Chemidor Qom to win

Basketball Predictions For 9th February 2020

A1, Women

  • AO Dafni Agiou Dimitriou VS PAS Giannina – AO Dafni Agiou Dimitriou to win
  • Panathinaikos Athens VS Esperides Kallitheas – Panathinaikos Athens to win
  • OA Chanion VS AO Sporting – AO Sporting to win

Basketball Predictions For 8th February 2020

B2 League

  • Nishinomiya Storks VS Earthfriends Tokyo Z – Nishinomiya Storks to win
  • Gunma Crane Thunders VS Ibaraki Robots – Gunma Crane Thunders to win
  • Rizing Fukuoka BB VS Kumamoto Vorters – Rizing Fukuoka BB to win
  • Hiroshima Dragonflies VS Bambitious Nara – Hiroshima Dragonflies to win

Basketball Predictions For 7th February 2020

Euroleague

  • BC Khimki VS KK Crvena Zvezda Mts – BC Khimki to win
  • Fenerbahce VS Maccabi Tel-Aviv – Fenerbahce to win

Super League

  • Mahram VS Avijeh Sanat Parsa Mashhad – Mahram to win
  • Exxon Tehran VS ZOB Ahan Esfahan – Exxon Tehran to win

Basketball Predictions For 6th February 2020

Super League

  • Mes Kerman VS Niroye Zamini – Mes Kerman to win
  • Petroshimi Bandar Imam VS Shahrdari Gorgan Municipality – Petroshimi Bandar Imam to win
  • Chemidor Qom VS Palayesh Naft Abadan – Chemidor Qom to win

NBA

  • Milwaukee Bucks VS Philadelphia 76ers – Milwaukee Bucks to win
  • Chicago Bulls VS New Orleans Pelicans – New Orleans Pelicans to win

Basketball Predictions For 5th February 2020

Europe Cup

  • BC Tsmoki Minsk VS CSM CSU Oradea – BC Tsmoki Minsk To win
  • U-Banca Transilvania VS Ironi Ness Ziona – U-Banca Transilvania to win
  • Kyiv-Basket VS BK Ventspils – Kyiv-Basket to win

Basketball Predictions For 4th February 2020

LUB, Clausura

  • Aguada VS Club Atletico Olimpia – Club Atletico Olimpia to win
  • Club Malvin VS Hebraica Macabi – Club Malvin to win
  • CS Deportivo Sayago VS Club Nacional – Club Nacional to win

NBA

  • Washington Wizards VS Golden State Warriors – Washington Wizards to win
  • Indiana Pacers VS Dallas Mavericks – Indiana Pacers to win

Basketball Predictions For 3rd February 2020

Super League

  • Palayesh Naft Abadan VS Petroshimi Bandar Imam – Petroshimi Bandar Imam to win
  • Avijeh Sanat Parsa Mashhad VS Shora Shahrdari Qazvin – Avijeh Sanat Parsa Mashhad to win
  • Niroye Zamini VS Mahram – Mahram To win
  • Galil Gilboa VS Maccabi Haifa – Maccabi Haifa to win
  • Maccabi Rishon VS Hapoel Beer Sheva – Maccabi Rishon to win

Basketball Predictions For 2nd February 2020

BBL

  • GIESSEN 46ers VS Medi Bayreuth – Medi Bayreuth to win
  • Bayern Munich VS S.oliver Wurzburg – Bayern Munich to win
  • Brose Bamberg VS Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt – Brose Bamberg to win

Basketball Predictions For 31st January 2020

NBA

  • Washington Wizard VS Charlotte Hornets – Washington Wizards to win
  • Cleveland Cavaliers VS Toronto Raptors – Toronto Raptors to win
  • Atlanta Hawks VS Philadelphia 76ers- Philadelphia 76ers to win
  • Boston Celtics VS Golden State Warriors – Boston Celtics to win
  • Denver Nuggets VS Utah Jazz – Utah Jazz to win

Basketball Predictions For 28th January 2020

National League

  • Maccabi Hod Hasharon VS Hapoel Galil Elion Safed – Hapoel Galil Elion Safed to win
  • Elitzur Yavne VS Hapoel Ramat Gan/Givataiym – Elitzur Yavne to win
  • Elitzur Kiryat Atta VS Maccabi Raanana – Elitzur Kiryat Atta TO WIN
  • Elizur Ashkelon VS AS Ramat Hasharon – Elizur Ashkelon to win
  • Bnei Herzelia VS Hapoel Hevel Modiin – Bnei Herzelia to win

Basketball Predictions For 27th January 2020

Super League

  • Ironi Naharia VS Hapoel Beer Sheva – Hapoel Beer Sheva to win
  • Maccabi Ashdod VS Hapoel Eilat – Hapoel Eilat to win
  • Maccabi Rishon VS Galil Gilboa – Maccabi Rishon TO win

Basketball Predictions For 26th January 2020

ASEAN Basketball League

  • Macau Black Bears VS Hong Kong Eastern Long Lions – Macau Black Bears to win
  • Alab Pilipinas VS Mono Vampire Basketball Club – Alab Pilipinas to win

United League, Main Round

  • BC Astana VS Stelmet Zielona Gora – Stelmet Zielona Gora to win
  • BC Tsmoki Minsk VS BC Khimki – BC Khimki to win
  • BC Nizhny Novgorod VS CSKA Moscow – CSKA Moscow to win

Basketball Predictions For 25th January 2020

B League

  • Alvark Tokyo VS Toyama Grouses – Alvark Tokyo to win
  • Tochigi Brex VS Osaka Evessa – Tochigi Brex to win
  • Levanga Hokkaido VS Sun Rockers Shibuya – Sun Rockers Shibuya to win
  • Diamond Dolphins Nagoya VS Aisin Seahorses Mikawa – Aisin Seahorses Mikawa to win
  • Shiga Lake Stars VS Shimane Susanoo Magic – Shiga Lake Stars to win

Free Basketball Predictions For 24th January 2020

B2 League

  • Rizing Fukuoka BB VS Ehime Orange Vikings – Ehime Orange Vikings to win
  • Brave Thunders Kanagawa VS Kyoto Hannarizu – Brave Thunders Kanagawa to win
  • Ibaraki Robots VS Yamagata Wyverns – Ibaraki Robots to win

Ligan

  • Djurgarden Basket VS Norrkoping Dolphins – Norrkoping Dolphins to win
  • KFUM Umea VS Wetterbygden Stars – Wetterbygden Stars To win

Basketball Predictions For 23rd January 2020

Euroleague

  • Zenit St Petersburg VS BC Olympiakos Piraeus – Zenit St Petersburg to win
  • CSKA Moscow VS Valencia Basket – CSKA Moscow to win

NBL

  • Chernomorets Burgas VS Cherno More IG – Cherno More IG to win
  • Tundja Yambol VS Balkan Botevgrad – Balkan Botevgrad to win

Basketball Predictions For 21st January 2020

NBA

  • Boston Celtics VS Los Angeles Lakers – Los Angeles Lakers to win
  • Minnesota Timberwolves VS Denver Nuggets – Denver Nuggets to win
  • Utah Jazz VS Indiana Pacers – Utah Jazz TO WIN
  • Phoenix Suns VS San Antonio Spurs – San Antonio Spurs to win
  • Portland Trail Blazers VS Golden State Warriors – Golden State Warriors to win

Basketball Predictions For 20th January 2020

Super 20

  • La Union Formosa VS Atenas Cordoba – La Union Formosa to win
  • Regatas Corrientes VS Obras Sanitarias – Regatas Corrientes TO win

Super League

  • Avijeh Sanat Parsa Mashhad VS Padafand Raad Havaei Dezful – Avijeh Sanat Parsa Mashhad TO win
  • Niroye Zamini VS ZOB Ahan Esfahan – ZOB Ahan Esfahan To win

Basketball Predictions For 19th January 2020

Liga Nacional

  • ABA Ancud VS CEB Puerto Montt – ABA Ancud to win
  • CD Universidad De Concepcion VS CD Universidad Catolica De Santiago –
    CD Universidad De Concepcion to win
  • CD Valdivia VS CDS Quilicura Basket – CD Valdivia To win

Basketball Predictions For 18th January 2020

B2 League

  • Ehime Orange Vikings VS Shinshu Brave Warriors – Shinshu Brave Warriors to win
  • Fighting Eagles Nagoya VS Nishinomiya Storks – Fighting Eagles Nagoya to win
  • Ibaraki Robots VS Fukushima Fire Bonds – Ibaraki Robots to win
  • Kagawa Five Arrows VS Yamagata Wyverns – Kagawa Five Arrows to win
  • Aomori Watts VS Sendai 89Ers – Sendai 89Ers to win

Basketball Predictions For 17th January 2020

CBA

  • Jilin Northeast Tigers VS Xinjiang Flying Tigers – Xinjiang Flying Tigers to win
  • Fujian Sturgeons VS Bayi Rockets – Fujian Sturgeons to win
  • Zhejiang Golden Bulls VS Beijing Royal Fighters – Zhejiang Golden Bulls to win
  • Beijing Ducks VS Shenzhen Aviators – Beijing Ducks to win
    Guangzhou Long Lions VS Qingdao Eagles – Qingdao Eagles to win

Basketball Predictions For 15th January 2020

B.League

  • Chiba Jets VS Akita Northern Happinets – Chiba Jets to win
  • Shimane Susanoo Magic VS Kyoto Hannarizu – Kyoto Hannarizu to win
  • Diamond Dolphins Nagoya VS Osaka Evessa – Osaka Evessa to win
  • San-En Neophoenix VS Brave Thunders Kanagawa – Brave Thunders Kanagawa to win
  • Toyama Grouses VS Aisin Seahorses Mikawa – Aisin Seahorses Mikawa to win

Basketball Predictions For 13th January 2020

NBA

  • Phoenix Suns VS Charlotte Hornets – Phoenix Suns to win
  • Denver Nuggets VS Los Angeles Clippers – Denver Nuggets to winSuper League
  • Niroye Zamini VS Avijeh Sanat Parsa Mashhad – Avijeh Sanat Parsa Mashhad to win
  • Mes Kerman VS Shora Shahrdari Qazvin – Shora Shahrdari Qazvin to win
  • Toofargan Azarshahr VS Exxon Tehran – Exxon Tehran to win

Free Basketball Predictions For 11th January 2020

LUB, Clausura

  • Club Atletico Olimpia VS Defensor Sporting – Club Atletico Olimpia to win
  • Club Bigua De Villa Biarritz VS Club Trouville – Club Trouville to win

NBA

  • New York Knicks VS New Orleans Pelicans – New Orleans Pelicans to win
  • Brooklyn Nets VS Miami Heat – Miami Heat To win
  • Chicago Bulls VS Indiana Pacers – Indiana Pacers to win

Free Basketball Predictions For 10th January 2020

NBA

  • Philadelphia 76ers VS Boston Celtics – Philadelphia 76ers to win
  • Detroit Pistons VS Cleveland Cavaliers – Detroit Pistons to win
  • Minnesota Timberwolves VS Portland Trail Blazers – Portland Trail Blazers to win
  • Oklahoma City Thunder VS Houston Rockets – Houston Rockets to win

Predictions For 9th January 2020

Super League

  • Avijeh Sanat Parsa Mashhad VS Shahrdari Bandar Abbas – Avijeh Sanat Parsa Mashhad to win
  • Chemidor Qom VS Toofargan Azarshahr – Chemidor Qom to win

Predictions For 7th January 2020

NBA

  • Washington Wizards VS Boston Celtics – Boston Celtics to win
  • Philadelphia 76ers VS Oklahoma City Thunder – Oklahoma City Thunder to win
  • Orlando Magic VS Brooklyn Nets – Orlando Magic to win
  • Charlotte Hornets VS Indiana Pacers – Indiana Pacers to win
  • Atlanta Hawks VS Denver Nuggets – Denver Nuggets to win

Free Basketball Predictions For 6th January 2020

United League

  • BC Khimki VS CSKA Moscow – CSKA Moscow to win
  • BC Tsmoki Minsk VS Zenit St Petersburg – Zenit St Petersburg to win

Free Basketball Predictions For 4th January 2020

B2 League

  • Gunma Crane Thunders VS Kumamoto Vorters – Kumamoto Vorters To win
  • Earthfriends Tokyo Z VS Aomori Watts – Aomori Watts to win
  • Nishinomiya Storks VS Tokyo Excellence – Nishinomiya Storks To win
  • Rizing Fukuoka BB VS Sendai 89Ers – Sendai 89Ers to win
  • Hiroshima Dragonflies VS Ibaraki Robots – Hiroshima Dragonflies to win

Free Basketball Predictions For 3rd January 2020

Korisliiga

  • Helsinki Seagulls IF VS Kaarinan URA Basket – Helsinki Seagulls IF to win
  • BC Nokia VS Kataja Basket – BC Nokia to win
  • Pyrinto Tampere VS Uu-Korihait Uusikaupunki – Pyrinto Tampere to win
  • Lapuan Korikobrat VS KTP Basket Kotka – KTP Basket Kotka to win

Free Basketball Predictions For 2nd January 2020

Super League

  • Palayesh Naft Abadan VS Shahrdari Bandar Abbas – Palayesh Naft Abadan to win
  • Exxon Tehran VS Shora Shahrdari Qazvin – Exxon Tehran to win
  • ZOB Ahan Esfahan VS Mes Kerman – ZOB Ahan Esfahan to win
  • Chemidor Qom VS Mahram – Mahram to win
  • Avijeh Sanat Parsa Mashhad VS Petroshimi Bandar Imam – Petroshimi Bandar Imam to win

Free Basketball Predictions For 1st January 2019

Super League

  • Hapoel Beer Sheva VS Hapoel Jerusalem – Hapoel Jerusalem to win
  • Hapoel Unet Holon VS Hapoel Eilat – Hapoel Unet Holon to win

CBA

  • Guangdong Southern Tigers VS Shenzhen Aviators – Guangdong Southern Tigers to win
  • Shanghai Sharks VS Zhejiang Golden Bulls – Zhejiang Golden Bulls TO win
  • Jiangsu Dragons VS Liaoning Flying Leopards – Liaoning Flying Leopards to win

Predictions For 31st December 2019

National League

  • Maccabi Raanana VS Hapoel Ramat Gan/Givataiym – Maccabi Raanana to win
  • Hapoel Haifa BC VS AS Ramat Hasharon – Hapoel Haifa BC to win
  • Maccabi Kiryat Motzkin VS Elityur Ironi Netanya – Maccabi Kiryat Motzkin to win
  • Hapoel Hevel Modiin VS Elitzur Yavne – Elitzur Yavne to win
  • Hapoel Galil Elion Safed VS Elizur Ashkelon – Hapoel Galil Elion Safed to win

Free Basketball Predictions For 28th December 2019

CBA

  • Tianjin Pioneers VS Fujian Sturgeons – Fujian Sturgeons to win
  • Jilin Northeast Tigers VS Shandong Heroes – Shandong Heroes to win
  • Bayi Rockets VS Beijing Royal Fighters – Beijing Royal Fighters to win
  • Nanjing Monkey Kings VS Beijing Ducks – Beijing Ducks to win

Free Basketball Predictions For 27th December 2019

Euroleague

  • Zenit St Petersburg VS KK Crvena Zvezda Mts – KK Crvena Zvezda Mts to win
  • Fenerbahce VS Valencia Basket – Fenerbahce to win
BBL
  • Rasta Vechta VS S.oliver Wurzburg – Rasta Vechta to win
  • Basketball Lowen Braunschweig VS Crailsheim Merlins – Basketball Lowen Braunschweig to win

Free Basketball Predictions For 26th December 2019

Super League

  • Mes Kerman VS Padafand Raad Havaei Dezful – Mes Kerman to win
  • Mahram VS ZOB Ahan Esfahan – Mahram to win
  • Shora Shahrdari Qazvin VS Chemidor Qom – Chemidor Qom to win
  • Toofargan Azarshahr VS Avijeh Sanat Parsa Mashhad – Avijeh Sanat Parsa Mashhad to win
  • Shahrdari Gorgan Municipality VS Shahrdari Bandar Abbas – Shahrdari Gorgan Municipality to win
  • Exxon Tehran VS Palayesh Naft Abadan – Palayesh Naft Abadan to win

Predictions For 13th December 2019

NBL

  • Adelaide 36Ers VS South East Melbourne Phoenix – Adelaide 36Ers to win
  • Basketball Nymburk VS BC Kolin – Basketball Nymburk to win

B2 League

  • Gunma Crane Thunders VS Hiroshima Dragonflies – Hiroshima Dragonflies to win
  • Sendai 89Ers VS Tokyo Excellence – Sendai 89Ers to win

KBL

  • Seoul SK Knights VS Goyang Orions  – Seoul SK Knights to win
  • ET Land Elephants VS Mobis Phoebus – Mobis Phoebus to win

Free Basketball Predictions For 12th December 2019

Super 20

  • Penarol Mar Del Plata VS Comunicaciones – Penarol Mar Del Plata to win
  • IA Central Cordoba VS Club Deportivo Hispano Americano – IA Central Cordoba to win
  • La Union Formosa VS CA San Lorenzo de Almagro – CA San Lorenzo To win
  • Quimsa Santiogo Del Estero VS Movistar Estudiantes – Quimsa Santiogo Del Estero to win

NBA

  • Golden State Warriors VS New York Knicks – Golden State Warriors to win
  • Sacramento Kings VS Oklahoma City Thunder – Sacramento Kings to win
  • Milwaukee Bucks VS New Orleans Pelicans – Milwaukee Bucks to win
  • Phoenix Suns VS Memphis Grizzlies – Phoenix Suns to win
  • Chicago Bulls VS Atlanta Hawks – Chicago Bulls To win

Free Basketball Prediction For 11th December 2019

B2 League

  • Yamagata Wyverns VS Ibaraki Robots – Ibaraki Robots to win
  • Gunma Crane Thunders VS Sendai 89Ers – Gunma Crane Thunders to win
  • Fukushima Fire Bonds VS Aomori Watts – Fukushima Fire Bonds to win
  • Kumamoto Vorters VS Kagawa Five Arrows – Kumamoto Vorters to win
  • Rizing Fukuoka BB VS Hiroshima Dragonflies – Hiroshima Dragonflies to win
  • Nishinomiya Storks VS Earthfriends Tokyo Z – Nishinomiya Storks to win
  • Shinshu Brave Warriors VS Koshigaya Alphas – Shinshu Brave Warriors to win

Prediction For 10th December 2019

Champions League

  • BC Nizhny Novgorod VS CB 1939 Canarias – CB 1939 Canarias to win
  • Besiktas JK VS PAOK BC – Besiktas JK to win
  • Falco KC-Szombathely VS Dijon – Dijon to win
  • BC Lietkabelis Panevezys VS Dinamo Sassari – Dinamo Sassari to win
  • Hapoel Jerusalem VS Bandirma Bik – Hapoel Jerusalem to win

National League

  • Hapoel Hevel Modiin VS Maccabi Raanana – Hapoel Hevel Modiin to win
  • Hapoel Galil Elion Safed VS Hapoel Haifa BC – Hapoel Galil Elion Safed To win
  • Maccabi Hod Hasharon VS Hapoel Ramat Gan/Givataiym – Maccabi Hod Hasharon to win
  • Maccabi Kiryat Motzkin VS AS Ramat Hasharon – Maccabi Kiryat Motzkin TO WIN

Free Basketball Prediction For 9th December 2019

Super League

  • Petroshimi Bandar Imam VS Palayesh Naft Abadan – Petroshimi Bandar Imam to win
  • Chemidor Qom VS ZOB Ahan Esfahan – Chemidor Qom to win
  • Toofargan Azarshahr VS Shahrdari Gorgan Municipality – Shahrdari Gorgan Municipality to win
  • Mes Kerman VS Shahrdari Bandar Abbas – Shahrdari Bandar Abbas to win
  • Shora Shahrdari Qazvin VS Avijeh Sanat Mashhad – Avijeh Sanat Mashhad to win
  • Mahram VS Niroye Zamini – Mahram to win
  • Exxon Tehran VS Padafand Raad Havaei Dezful – Exxon Tehran to win

Free Basketball Prediction For 8th December 2019

KBL

  • KCC Egis VS ET Land Elephants – KCC Egis to win
  • Samsung Thunders VS LG Sakers – Samsung Thunders to win

Liga Femenina

  • Gipuzkoa IDK VS Avenida – Avenida to win
  • Stadium Casablanca VS Porta XI Ensino – Stadium Casablanca to win

Liga ACB

  • Rio Natura Monbus Obradorio VS Real Betis Energia Plus – Real Betis Energia Plus to win
  • Movistar Estudiantes VS Tecnyconta Zaragoza – Tecnyconta Zaragoza to win

Free Basketball Prediction For 7th December 2019

B2 League

  • Rizing Fukuoka BB VS Bambitious Nara – Rizing Fukuoka BB to win
  • Kagawa Five Arrows VS Fighting Eagles Nagoya – Kagawa Five Arrows to win
  • Yamagata Wyverns VS Kumamoto Vorters – Kumamoto Vorters to win

Basket league

  • PAOK BC VS BC AEK Athens – PAOK BC to win
  • BC Kolossos Rhodes VS BC Iraklis Thessaloniki – BC Kolossos Rhodes to win
  • GS Ermis Agias Larisas VS Rethymno Cretan Kings – GS Ermis Agias Larisas to win
  • AO Ionikos Nikaias VS Peristeri Athens – AO Ionikos Nikaias to win

Free Basketball Prediction For 6th December 2019

WNBL

  • Bendigo Spirit VS Canberra Capitals – Canberra Capitals to win
  • Adelaide Lightning VS Perth Lynx – Adelaide Lightning to win

B2.League

  • Gunma Crane Thunders VS Nishinomiya Storks – Nishinomiya Storks to win
  • Aomori Watts VS Ibaraki Robots – Ibaraki Robots to win
  • Earthfriends Tokyo Z VS Ehime Orange Vikings – Ehime Orange Vikings to win
  • Tokyo Excellence VS Shinshu Brave Warriors – Tokyo Excellence to win

Free Basketball Prediction For 5th December 2019

B2 League

  • Earthfriends Tokyo Z VS Ehime Orange Vikings – Ehime Orange Vikings to win
  • Aomori Watts VS Ibaraki Robots – Ibaraki Robots to win

Super League

  • Padafand Raad Havaei Dezful VS Chemidor Qom – Chemidor Qom to win
  • Shahrdari Gorgan Municipality VS Mes Kerman – Mes Kerman to win
  • Avijeh Sanat Mashhad VS Exxon Tehran – Avijeh Sanat Mashhad to win
  • Shahrdari Bandar Abbas VS Mahram  – Mahram to win
  • Palayesh Naft Abadan VS ZOB Ahan Esfahan – Palayesh Naft Abadan to win

Free Basketball Prediction For 4th December 2019

Eurocup, Women

  • OHM Ormanspor VS Kayseri Basketbol – OGM Ormanspor to win
  • UMMC Jekaterinburg VS Tango Bourges Basket – UMMC Jekaterinburg to win
  • Nadezhda Orenburg VS TTT Riga – Nadezhda Orenburg to win
  • SCP Ruzomberok VS Tsmoki-Minsk Minsk – Tsmoki-Minsk Minsk to win
  • Dynamo Kursk VS Sopron Basket – Dynamo Kursk to win

Korisliiga

  • Helsinki Seagulls IF VS Kauhajoen Karhu – Kauhajoen Karhu to win
  • Lapuan Korikobrat VS Pyrinto Tampere – Pyrinto Tampere to win
  • Kouvot Kouvola VS Lahti Basketball – Kouvot Kouvola to win

Free Basketball Prediction For 3rd December 2019

Champions League

  • Besiktas JK VS Dijon – Dijon to win
  • Peristeri Athens VS Basketball Nymburk – Basketball Nymburk to win

National League

  • Elizur Ashkelon VS Elityur Ironi Netanya – Elizur Ashkelon to win
  • Maccabi Raanana VS Hapoel Galil Elion Safed – Hapoel Galil Elion Safed to win
  • Hapoel Afula VS Hapoel Hevel Modiin – Hapoel Afula to win

Free Basketball Prediction For 2nd December 2019

Super League

  • ZOB Ahan Esfahan VS Padafand Raad Havaei Dezful – ZOB Ahan Esfahan to win
  • Chemidor Qom VS Avijeh Sanat Mashhad – Chemidor Qom To win
  • Exxon Tehran VS Niroye Zamini – Exxon Tehran to win
  • Shora Shahrdari Qazvin VS Shahrdari Bandar Abbas – Shahrdari Bandar Abbas to win
  • Toofargan Azarshahr VS Palayesh Naft Abadan – Palayesh Naft Abadan to win
  • Mahram VS Shahrdari Gorgan Municipality – Shahrdari Gorgan Municipality to win

Free Basketball Prediction For 30th November 2019

KBL

  • LG Sakers VS ET Land Elephants – ET Land Elephants to win
  • Goyang Orions VS KCC Egis – KCC Egis to win

TKBL

  • Elazig IL Ozel Idare VS Adana Basketbol – Elazig IL Ozel Idare
  • Izmit Belediyespor VS Cukurova Basketbol – Cukurova Basketbol to win

Free Basketball Prediction For 29th November 2019

Champions League Americas, Group A

  • CA San Lorenzo de Almagro VS Mogi Das Cruzes – CA San Lorenzo de Almagro to win
  • Real Esteli VS Capitanes Ciudad De Mexico – Real Esteli to win

LNBP

  • BC Laguneros Comarca VS Mineros DE Zacatecas – Mineros DE Zacatecas to win
  • Astros Jalisco VS Panteras de Aguascalientes – Panteras de Aguascalientes To win
  • Angeles DE Puebla BC VS Abejas DE Leon – Abejas DE Leon To win
  • Dorados DE Cihuahua VS Lenadores DE Durango – Dorados DE Cihuahua to win
  • Santos de San Luis VS Libertadores De Queretaro – Santos de San Luis to win
  • Plateros DE Fresnillo VS Correcaminos UAT Victoria – Plateros DE Fresnillo to win

Free Basketball Prediction For 28th November 2019

Super League

  • Palayesh Naft Abadan VS Padafand Raad Havaei Dezful – Palayesh Naft Abadan to win
  • Avijeh Sanat Mashhad VS ZOB Ahan Esfahan – ZOB Ahan Esfahan to win
  • Petroshimi Bandar Imam VS Mahram – Petroshimi Bandar Imam to win
  • Niroye Zamini VS Chemidor Qom – Chemidor Qom to win
  • Shahrdari Bandar Abbas VS Exxon Tehran – Exxon Tehran to win
  • Toofargan Azarshahr VS Mes Kerman – Toofargan Azarshahr to win
  • Hapoel Eilat VS Galil Gilboa – Hapoel Eilat to win

Free Basketball Prediction For 27th November 2019

NBB

  • Rio Claro VS Bauru Basket SP – Bauru Basket SP to win
  • SC Corinthians Paulista VS Unifacisa – SC Corinthians Paulista to win

LUB

  • CS Deportivo Sayago VS Hebraica Macabi – Hebraica Macabi to win
  • Capitol Montevideo VS Defensor Sporting – Defensor Sporting to win
  • Club Atletico Atenas VS Club Nacional – Club Nacional to win
  • Club Malvin VS Club Atletico Olimpia – Club Atletico Olimpia to win

Free Basketball Prediction For 26th November 2019

Korisliiga

  • Helsinki Seagulls IF VS Lahti Basketball – Helsinki Seagulls IF to win
  • BC Nokia VS Kauhajoen Karhu – Kauhajoen Karhu to win
  • Lapuan Korikobrat VS Kaarinan URA Basket – Lapuan Korikobrat to win
  • KTP Basket Kotka VS Salon Vilpas Vikings – Salon Vilpas Vikings to win

Free Basketball Prediction For 25th November 2019

NBA

  • Denver Nuggets VS Phoenix Suns – Denver Nuggets to win
  • Los Angeles Clippers VS New Orleans Pelicans – Los Angeles Clippers to win

Super 20

  • Comunicaciones VS CA San Lorenzo de Almagro – CA San Lorenzo de Almagro to win
  • Gimnasia De Comodoro VS Bahia Basket – Gimnasia De Comodoro to win

Free Basketball Prediction For 24th November 2019

BBL

  • Ratiopharm Ulm VS Hamburg Towers – Ratiopharm Ulm to win
  • Mitteldeutscher BC VS Bayern Munich – Bayern Munich to win

A1, Women

  • OA Chanion VS Niki Leukados – OA Chanion to win
  • PAOK Thessaloniki VS Esperides Kallitheas – PAOK Thessaloniki to win

Liga, Group West

  • BK Kondori Liberec VS Basket Kosire – Basket Kosire to win
  • Baketball Polabi VS USK Prague B – Baketball Polabi to win

Free Basketball Prediction For 23rd November 2019

Liga Nacional

  • CD Valdivia VS CD Colegio Los Leones De Quilpue – CD Valdivia
  • CD Atletico Puerto Varas VS CD Universidad Catolica De Santiago – CD Atletico Puerto Varas to win

LUB

  • Club Atletico Olimpia VS Aguada – Club Atletico Olimpia to win
  • Club Goes VS Capitol Montevideo – Club Goes to win
    Defensor Sporting VS Club Trouville – Club Trouville

NBA

  • Washington Wizards VS Charlotte Hornets – Washington Wizards to win
  • Detroit Pistons VS Atlanta Hawks – Detroit Pistons to win
  • Brooklyn Nets VS Sacramento Kings – Brooklyn Nets to win
  • Chicago Bulls VS Miami Heat – Miami Heat to win

Free Basketball Prediction For 22nd November 2019

WNBL

  • Adelaide Lightning VS Melbourne Boomers – Adelaide Lightning to win
  • Sydney Uni Flames VS Perth Lynx – Perth Lynx to win

B2.League

  • Ehime Orange Vikings VS Yamagata Wyverns – Ehime Orange Vikings to win
  • Tokyo Excellence VS Aomori Watts – Tokyo Excellence to win
  • Ibaraki Robots VS Nishinomiya Storks – Nishinomiya Storks to win

Korisliiga

  • KTP Basket Kotka VS BC Nokia – KTP Basket Kotka to win
  • Kouvot Kouvola VS Pyrinto Tampere – Pyrinto Tampere to win

Free Basketball Prediction For 21st November 2019

Super League

  • Palayesh Naft Abadan VS Avijeh Sanat Mashhad – Palayesh Naft Abadan to win
  • Shahrdari Bandar Abbas VS ZOB Ahan Esfahan – ZOB Ahan Esfahan to win
  • Mes Kerman VS Mahram – Mahram to win
  • Shahrdari Gorgan Municipality VS Chemidor Qom – Shahrdari Gorgan Municipality to win
  • Niroye Zamini VS Padafand Raad Havaei Dezful – Niroye Zamini to win
  • Toofargan Azarshahr VS Shora Shahrdari Qazvin – Toofargan Azarshahr to win

NKL

  • Taurages Krepsinio Klubas VS Telsiai – Telsiai to win
  • Ezerunas Moletai VS BC Zalgiris Kaunas II – Ezerunas Moletai to win
  • Silales Lusis VS Suduva Mantinga Marijampole – Suduva Mantinga Marijampole to win
  • Vytis Sakiai VS Ereliai Mazeikiai – Vytis Sakiai to win

Free Basketball Prediction For 20th November 2019

NBB

  • SC Corinthians Paulista VS CA Paulistano SP – CA Paulistano SP to win
  • Minas Tenis Clube VS Bauru Basket SP – Minas Tenis Clube to win

NBA

  • New Orleans Pelicans VS Portland Trail Blazers – New Orleans Pelicans to win
  • Memphis Grizzlies VS Golden State Warriors – Memphis Grizzlies to win
  • Los Angeles Lakers VS Oklahoma City Thunder – Los Angeles Lakers To win
  • Sacramento Kings VS Phoenix Suns – Sacramento Kings to win

Eurocup

  • BC Uniks Kazan VS Nanterre – BC Uniks Kazan to win
  • Tofas Bursa VS Reyer Venezia – Tofas Bursa to win
  • AS Monaco VS Maccabi Rishon – AS Monaco to win
  • ASP Promitheas VS Ratiopharm Ulm – ASP Promitheas to win
  • Darussafaka VS Divina Seguros Joventut – Divina Seguros Joventut to win

Prediction For 19th November 2019

Champions League

  • Bandirma Bik VS Anwil Wloclawek – Bandirma Bik to win
  • VEF Riga VS CB 1939 Canarias – CB 1939 Canarias to win
  • BC AEK Athens VS Rasta Vechta – BC AEK Athens to win
  • Hapoel Unet Holon VS Dinamo Sassari – Dinamo Sassari to win

National League

  • Hapoel Afula VS Hapoel Galil Elion Safed – Hapoel Galil Elion Safed to win
  • AS Ramat Hasharon VS Elitzur Kiryat Atta – Elitzur Kiryat Atta to win
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan/Givataiym VS Elityur Ironi Netanya – Elityur Ironi Netanya to win

Euroleague

  • BC Zalgiris Kaunas VS Panathinaikos – BC Zalgiris Kaunas to win
  • Olimpia Milano VS Maccabi Tel-Aviv – Maccabi Tel-Aviv to win
  • Real Madrid VS BC Khimki – Real Madrid to win
  • Valencia Basket VS Zenit St Petersburg – Valencia Basket to win
  • Bayern Munich VS BC Olympiakos Piraeus – BC Olympiakos Piraeus to win
  • ASVEL VS Anadolu Efes SK – Anadolu Efes SK to win

Prediction For 18th November 2019

Liga Nationala

  • Steaua Turabo VS CS Dinamo Bucuresti – Steaua Turabo to win
  • SCM Universitatea Craiova VS U-Banca Transilvania – U-Banca Transilvania to win

Korisliiga

  • Kauhajoen Karhu VS KTP Basket Kotka – Kauhajoen Karhu to win

Super League

  • Galil Gilboa VS Ironi Naharia – Galil Gilboa to win

Ligan

  • Jamtland Basket VS Djurgarden Basket – Jamtland Basket to win

Free Basketball Prediction For 17th November 2019

KBL

  • Dongbu Promy VS Seoul SK Knights – Seoul SK Knights to win
  • Anyang KGC VS KT Sonicboom – Anyang KGC to win
  • KCC Egis VS Samsung Thunders – KCC Egis to win
  • Goyang Orions VS Mobis Phoebus – Mobis Phoebus to win

B.League

  • Chiba Jets VS Levanga Hokkaido – Chiba Jets to win
  • Diamond Dolphins Nagoya VS Osaka Evessa – Diamond Dolphins Nagoya to win
  • Alvark Tokyo VS San-En Neophoenix  – Alvark Tokyo to win

Basketball Prediction For 16th November 2019

KBL

  • Mobis Phoebus VS KCC Egis – Mobis Phoebus to win
  • LG Sakers VS Goyang Orions – LG Sakers to win

B2.League

  • Kagawa Five Arrows VS Tokyo Excellence – Kagawa Five Arrows to win
  • Bambitious Nara VS Fukushima Fire Bonds – Fukushima Fire Bonds to win
  • Aomori Watts VS Earthfriends Tokyo Z – Earthfriends Tokyo Z to win
  • Shinshu Brave Warriors VS Sendai 89Ers – Shinshu Brave Warriors to winBasket league ( A1 )
  • Rethymno Cretan Kings VS ASP Promitheas – ASP Promitheas to win
  • BC Panionios Nea Smyrni VS GS Lavriou – BC Panionios Nea Smyrni to win
  • BC Kolossos Rhodes VS GS Ermis Agias Larisas  – BC Kolossos Rhodes to win
  • Gymnastikos Larisas Faros VS BC Aris Thessaloniki  – Gymnastikos Larisas Faros to win

Basketball Prediction For 15th November 2019

Ligan

  • KFUM Nassjo VS Jamtland Basket – Jamtland Basket to win
  • Djurgarden Basket VS Sodertelje Kings – Sodertelje Kings to win
  • BC Lulea VS Wetterbygden Stars – BC Lulea to win

Euroleague

  • CSKA Moscow VS Fenerbahce – CSKA Moscow to win
  • KK Crvena Zvezda Mts VS ASVEL – KK Crvena Zvezda Mts to win
  • Valencia Basket VS Bayern Munich  – Valencia Basket to win
  • BC Olympiakos Piraeus VS BC Zalgiris Kaunas – BC Zalgiris Kaunas to win

Prediction For 14th November 2019

Euroleague

  • BC Khimki VS Olimpia Milano – BC Khimki to win
  • Anadolu Efes SK VS Zenit St Petersburg  – Anadolu Efes SK To win
  • Real Madrid VS FC Barcelona – Real Madrid to win
  • Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz VS Maccabi Tel-Aviv – Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz

Europe Cup

  • Ironi Ness Ziona VS ECE Bulls Kapfenberg – Ironi Ness Ziona to win

Prediction For 13th November 2019

NCAA Men

  • Robert Morris Colonials VS Pittsburgh Panthers – Pittsburgh Panthers to win
  • Duke Blue Devils VS Central Arkansas Bears – Duke Blue Devils to win
  • NC Charlotte 49ers VS Davidson Wildcats – Davidson Wildcats to win
  • C. Carolina Chanticleers VS Northern Kentucky Norse – Northern Kentucky Norse to win
  • Wofford Terriers VS William And Mary Tribe – Wofford Terriers to win
  • Marist Red Foxes VS Hartford Hawks – Hartford Hawks to win

NBB

  • Flamengo VS Pato Basquete – Flamengo To win
  • Botafogo VS SAO Paulo FC – SAO Paulo FC to win

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *